Catching Features

Kahil's Rocks tour

Open:08:00 Jul 01 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 11 2010
Map:/Kahli's Rocks_tour 5/events/Kahli's Rocks_tour joo/day1/Tony.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:midlle
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

98 official (+15 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 21:18  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 21:33  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:44  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:46  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:55  
6. Korik Ukraine 22:12  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:20  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:21  
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:24  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:28  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:31  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:31  
13. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:36  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:39  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:41  
16. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:45  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:52  
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:53  *****
19. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:59  *****
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:00  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:13  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:22  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:24  *****
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:26  
25. go straight Austria OCFF 23:44  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:44  
27. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:52  *****
28. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:54  
29. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:59  
30. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:10  
31. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:13  
31. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:13  
33. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:14  
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:17  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:20  
36. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:21  *****
37. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:37  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 24:37  
39. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:47  
40. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:51  
41. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:57  
42. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:06  
43. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:07  *****
44. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 25:27  
45. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:29  *****
45. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 25:29  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 25:32  
48. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:41  
48. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:41  *****
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:46  
51. BLegg United States ORCA 25:50  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:51  *****
52. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:51  
54. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:01  
55. Ben Sand France viking 26:45  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:50  
57. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:53  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:55  
59. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:57  
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:00  *****
60. Mikajanu Finland 27:00  
62. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:28  
63. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 27:36  
64. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:44  
64. Val France Orient'alp 27:44  
66. Hannibal Ukraine 27:47  
67. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:04  
68. honzau United States SDO 28:08  
69. Trying Sweden 28:22  
70. jeb France VSO 28:36  *****
71. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:41  
72. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 28:57  
73. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:36  
74. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 30:04  
75. Freddie Sweden 30:27  
76. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:37  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:48  
78. Mikko Finland 31:40  
79. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 32:25  *****
80. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 33:38  
81. jean France VSO 35:35  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:41  *****
83. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 37:21  
84. Storesandgubben Norway Express 37:25  *****
85. mjh Australia PO-A 40:24  
86. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:28  
87. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 41:43  *****
88. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 44:24  *****
89. Linus Sweden 48:44  
90. måns1337olm Sweden kils ok 50:02  *****
91. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 56:40  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen dnf  
Nataliya Russian Federation dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf