Catching Features

Sprint cup 2

Open:08:00 Jul 30 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 06 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Sprint cup 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

115 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:28  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:39  *****
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 10:43  
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:45  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:46  
6. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 10:48  
7. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:49  
8. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 10:59  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:00  
10. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 11:09  
11. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:10  
12. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 11:12  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:13  
14. OBT France KLS 11:17  
15. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 11:19  
16. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 11:22  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:24  
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:24  
19. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 11:25  
19. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 11:25  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:27  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:27  
23. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:33  
24. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 11:34  
25. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:35  
26. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 11:41  
27. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:48  
28. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:49  
29. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 11:55  *****
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:02  
31. Grann Norway NTNUI 12:05  
32. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:08  
32. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:08  
34. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:10  
35. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:11  *****
36. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 12:13  
37. Tom Italy NTNUI 12:18  *****
38. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:21  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:31  
40. LSV Ukraine O-club 12:33  
41. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:34  
42. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:41  
43. gab France vhso 12:43  
44. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 12:44  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:46  *****
46. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 12:48  
47. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 12:53  
47. Rejler Denmark SOK 12:53  
49. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 12:54  
50. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:58  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 13:00  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:01  
53. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:06  
53. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 13:06  
55. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:07  *****
56. go straight Austria OCFF 13:10  
57. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:20  
58. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:43  
59. wejo Sweden Småland 13:47  *****
60. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 13:55  *****
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:56  
62. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:21  
63. honzau United States SDO 14:26  
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:32  
65. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:40  
66. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:58  
67. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:00  
68. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:16  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:28  
70. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 15:49  
71. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 15:55  
72. Tof France Annecy SO 16:06  
73. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:09  *****
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:26  
75. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 16:30  
76. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 16:38  
77. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 16:39  
78. faure gwenael France VSO 16:56  *****
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:25  *****
80. Freddie Sweden 17:36  
81. JH Finland MS Parma 17:38  
82. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 18:11  
83. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 18:30  
84. David G Sweden IKHP 19:13  
85. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 19:14  
86. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 21:39  
87. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 21:40  
88. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:57  
89. Bu² France VSO 23:49  
90. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 24:19  
91. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:01  
92. Linus Sweden 29:11  *****
93. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 30:33  *****
94. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:46  *****
95. grete Norway Skien OK 34:58  
96. NG Israel Modi'in 35:47  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta dnf  
Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz dnf