Catching Features

Sprint-OL day 3/3

Open:08:00 Sep 13 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 28 2010
Map:/sprint-OL2/events/sprint-OL2/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:OBS! Highlight 2-3 legs! This is the final, new area.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

145 official (+32 reruns) 14 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:32  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:35  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:38  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:38  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:40  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:43  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:44  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:52  *****
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:53  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:53  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:56  
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:01  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:01  *****
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:09  
15. Heggo Sweden OL4 13:19  *****
15. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:19  *****
17. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:21  *****
18. JH Finland MS Parma 13:30  
19. Högis Sweden OK Räven 13:38  
19. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:38  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:40  
22. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:41  
22. OBT France KLS 13:41  *****
24. Moa Sweden SNO 13:44  
25. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:54  *****
26. go straight Austria OCFF 13:55  
27. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:06  
28. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:10  *****
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:12  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:19  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:21  
32. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:22  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:23  
34. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:26  
35. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 14:34  *****
36. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 14:35  *****
37. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:43  
38. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:44  
39. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:45  
39. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:45  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:53  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:54  
43. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:58  
43. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:58  
45. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:01  
46. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:08  
47. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:12  
47. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:12  
49. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:16  *****
50. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 15:28  
51. color Switzerland converter 15:29  
52. Trying Sweden 15:37  
53. MH Norway NTNUI 15:46  *****
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:51  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:05  
56. Ben Sand France viking 16:09  
57. jeb France VSO 16:15  *****
57. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 16:15  
57. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:15  
60. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:17  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:20  
62. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:22  
63. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:31  
64. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:47  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 16:49  *****
66. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:51  
67. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:54  
68. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:58  
68. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:58  
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:12  
71. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:18  
71. jean France VSO 17:18  
73. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:19  *****
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:39  
75. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:43  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:49  
77. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:51  
78. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:56  
79. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:57  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:37  
81. Ola Norway Skeid 18:40  
82. Apetren Sweden GMOK 18:52  
83. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 18:53  
84. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 19:02  *****
85. yann France EMHM 19:07  
86. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 19:30  *****
87. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:40  
88. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:46  *****
89. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:48  
90. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:53  
91. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:58  
92. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 20:30  
93. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 20:54  *****
94. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 21:06  *****
95. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:13  *****
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:23  *****
97. Tof France Annecy SO 21:37  
98. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:41  
99. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 22:37  
100. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 22:39  
101. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:42  *****
102. noe France VSO 23:12  *****
103. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:28  
104. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:33  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:03  
106. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:21  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:21  
107. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:21  
109. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:27  
110. Linus Sweden 26:11  *****
111. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 26:55  
112. faure gwenael France VSO 27:48  *****
113. Doogi111 France VASCO 27:55  
114. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:06  
115. Storesandgubben Norway Express 28:08  *****
116. Klasse Sweden SOK 28:12  
117. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:43  
118. Freddie Sweden 28:54  
119. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 29:37  
120. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:25  
121. arthurd United States ROC 34:59  
122. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:57  
123. Tarjei V Norway Heming OL 43:50  
124. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 55:19  
125. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 62:08  
126. Donald Duck Australia ALT 79:50  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf