Catching Features

[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6

Open:07:00 Jul 20 2010
Close:07:00 Jul 31 2010
Map:/rnd-00to16o16ojclt9ucm0439rr3d1e2sltfql96e/events/Wrenthamford/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Open and not so steep as earlier, but I thought this was a good map anyway... ;)
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

77 official (+22 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:25  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:33  *****
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 30:52  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:59  *****
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:06  *****
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:14  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:24  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 32:27  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:33  *****
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 32:50  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:05  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:10  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:16  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:27  
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 33:42  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:53  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:14  
18. JH Finland MS Parma 34:44  
19. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 34:46  
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:54  *****
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:01  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:14  *****
23. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 35:19  
24. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 35:41  
25. MH Norway NTNUI 35:44  
26. jeb France VSO 36:01  *****
27. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 36:08  
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:18  
29. Val France Orient'alp 36:20  
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:21  
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:21  
32. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 36:28  
33. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 37:58  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:04  
35. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:56  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 39:10  
37. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 39:28  
38. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:00  
39. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 40:11  
40. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 40:37  
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 41:30  
42. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 41:36  *****
43. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 41:41  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:42  
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 41:48  
46. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 41:50  
47. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 42:10  
48. Apetren Sweden GMOK 43:23  
49. LSV Ukraine O-club 44:27  
50. Tof France Annecy SO 44:33  
51. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 47:29  
52. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:44  *****
53. mjh Australia PO-A 49:52  
54. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 53:26  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:35  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  *****
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Jonay Spain LA BRUJULA dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf