Catching Features

Sekotsuji

Open:08:00 Sep 09 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 16 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/Sekotsuji_Event/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Vegard Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

113 official (+32 reruns) 11 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:20  *****
2. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:09  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:19  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:33  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:37  
6. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:39  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:45  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:07  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:08  *****
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:12  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:28  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:36  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:40  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:45  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:45  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:47  
17. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:12  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:24  
19. Hannibal Ukraine 27:36  
19. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 27:36  *****
21. Högis Sweden OK Räven 27:43  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:44  
23. Val France Orient'alp 27:52  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:00  
25. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:07  
26. go straight Austria OCFF 28:26  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:28  
27. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 28:28  *****
29. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:35  
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:49  *****
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:50  
32. Ben Sand France viking 28:57  
32. anjo Sweden OK Orion 28:57  
34. jeb France VSO 29:09  *****
35. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:12  
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:25  
37. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:34  
37. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:34  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:35  
40. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 29:43  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:56  
42. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 29:59  
43. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:11  
44. color Switzerland converter 30:13  
45. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 30:19  
46. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 30:28  
47. JH Finland MS Parma 31:02  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:07  
48. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 31:07  
50. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:09  
51. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 31:22  *****
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:00  
53. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 32:10  
54. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:32  *****
55. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:36  
56. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 32:46  
56. Moa Sweden SNO 32:46  
58. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 33:58  
59. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:06  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:09  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:22  *****
61. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:22  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 34:22  *****
64. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 34:47  
65. jean France VSO 35:00  *****
66. Tof France Annecy SO 35:06  
67. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 35:07  *****
68. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 36:20  
69. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 36:22  
70. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 36:49  
71. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 37:06  
72. Klasse Sweden SOK 38:35  
73. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:48  
74. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:15  
75. blagul Sweden SMOL 39:30  
76. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 40:22  
77. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 40:48  
78. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 40:58  
79. honzau United States SDO 41:21  
80. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:26  
81. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:03  *****
82. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 43:04  
83. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 43:56  *****
84. Linus Sweden 44:13  *****
85. Bu² France VSO 44:59  
86. noe France VSO 45:55  *****
87. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 48:33  
88. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 49:28  
89. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 59:55  
90. faure gwenael France VSO 66:17  *****
91. michelb France MAR.CO. 70:27  *****
92. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 81:11  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf