Catching Features

long

Open:08:00 Oct 01 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 05 2010
Map:/long-o/events/long-o/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eliakwu
Description:very long
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

57 official (+5 reruns) 16 comments

1. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 97:18  *****
2. jean France VSO 99:02  *****
3. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 111:46  
4. Freddie Sweden 136:12  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  *****
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  *****
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  *****
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  *****
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
andis Latvia azimuts dnf  *****
Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf