Catching Features

Øya 2

Open:08:00 Oct 19 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 26 2010
Map:/øya/events/øya 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:This time no hitting trees. Highlight 2-3 legs Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

112 official (+30 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 8:57  *****
2. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:02  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:02  
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:03  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:04  
6. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:07  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:07  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:07  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:07  
10. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:09  
11. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 9:10  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:10  
13. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:11  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:11  
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:11  
16. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:12  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:12  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:13  
19. OBT France KLS 9:14  *****
20. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:15  *****
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:15  
22. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:16  
23. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:18  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:18  
25. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:19  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:20  
26. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:20  
28. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 9:21  *****
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:21  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:21  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 9:22  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:22  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:22  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:29  
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:30  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:30  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 9:30  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:33  *****
39. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:34  
40. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 9:36  
41. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 9:38  
42. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:40  
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:41  
44. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:42  
44. Ben France TAD 9:42  
46. Run Fast Finland Yzol 9:43  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:44  
47. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:44  
49. Val France Orient'alp 9:47  
50. Trying Sweden 9:52  
51. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 9:54  
52. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:55  *****
52. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 9:55  *****
54. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:58  
54. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 9:58  
56. color Switzerland converter 10:01  
57. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:04  
58. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:05  
59. jeb France VSO 10:06  *****
60. Apetren Sweden GMOK 10:07  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:08  
62. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 10:10  *****
63. jean France VSO 10:12  *****
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:13  
65. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 10:14  
66. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:16  *****
67. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 10:17  
68. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:18  
68. wejo Sweden Småland 10:18  *****
70. Ben Sand France viking 10:19  
71. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 10:25  
72. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:28  
72. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:28  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:29  
75. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:37  
76. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 10:42  
77. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 10:45  
78. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 10:48  
79. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 10:52  
80. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 10:55  *****
81. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 10:58  *****
82. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 11:00  
83. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 11:09  
84. inke Finland ORa 11:10  
85. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 11:14  
86. Freddie Sweden 11:17  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:27  *****
88. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:35  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:54  *****
90. håvard 20år Norway bodø 12:16  
91. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 12:19  *****
92. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 12:26  
93. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 12:28  
94. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 12:42  
95. faure gwenael France VSO 13:22  *****
96. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28  
97. Mélanie France HVO 13:29  *****
98. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:02  
99. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:03  
100. Måns Davidson Norway OTO 14:47  
101. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 14:51  
102. Jadir Brazil COC 15:30  
103. Linus Sweden 15:44  *****
104. Wetheral England Ebor 15:49  *****
105. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:53  
106. Knuth Norway Byåsen 19:17  
107. gluca Italy Castello 19:50  *****
108. O-funk Norway Tyrving 58:02  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf