Catching Features

sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 27 2014
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2014
Map:/rnd-17py0e80sgk8mnok8a281y1fbnn1141bnj110ad399/events/Lower Warrenburg/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Davve
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

81 official (+20 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:54  *****
1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:54  
3. The Moose New Zealand 5:55  
4. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 5:56  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:58  
5. georgG Austria OLC Graz 5:58  
7. teddy Norway KLS 6:00  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:00  
9. Insane Great Britain UFO 6:01  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:02  
11. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 6:03  
11. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 6:03  *****
13. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 6:04  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:05  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:06  
15. EVERTON Brazil COSM 6:06  
17. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 6:07  
18. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 6:08  
19. Rulltrappa Sweden 6:09  
20. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 6:11  
20. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 6:11  
22. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 6:13  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 6:13  
22. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 6:13  
25. Ben Sand France viking 6:15  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:15  
27. jeb France VSO 6:17  *****
27. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 6:17  
29. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:19  
30. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 6:20  
30. Trying Sweden 6:20  
32. j-engström Norway OK Orion 6:23  
32. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 6:23  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 6:23  
35. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 6:24  
36. Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF 6:28  
37. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 6:30  
37. Adair MS Brazil CODD 6:30  
39. Søren Denmark OK ØST 6:31  
40. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 6:34  
41. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 6:37  
42. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 6:38  
42. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:38  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:39  
45. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:41  *****
46. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:44  
47. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 6:45  
48. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 6:47  
49. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 6:48  
50. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:53  *****
51. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 6:57  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 6:58  *****
53. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 7:00  
54. ale France france 7:05  
55. Xem Belarus BSU OK 7:08  
56. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 7:11  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:17  
58. Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien 7:23  
59. David G Sweden IKHP 7:29  
60. Joacil Brazil CORELE 7:41  
60. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 7:41  
62. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 7:47  
62. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 7:47  *****
64. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 7:51  
65. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 7:54  
66. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 8:01  
67. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 8:05  
68. The TOK Sweden Täby OK 8:07  
69. beerdog Sweden IKHP 8:11  
70. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 8:14  
71. Jadir Brazil COC 8:16  
72. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 8:22  
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 8:45  
74. Ola Norway Skeid 9:26  
75. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:57  
76. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 21:25  
77. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 24:11  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf