Catching Features

OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3

Open:07:00 Feb 13 2010
Close:07:00 Feb 23 2010
Map:/rocad_skio2/events/Tour de Ski-O 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:New map. WT:24
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

158 official (+45 reruns) 16 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 24:51  
2. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 24:57  
3. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:59  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 25:18  *****
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 25:28  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:29  
7. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 25:37  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:39  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:41  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:43  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:43  
10. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 25:43  
13. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:44  
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:45  
15. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 25:47  
16. Hallmen Sweden OL4 25:51  *****
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:51  
18. Aakoo Finland 25:55  
19. Korik Ukraine 25:57  
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:58  
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:59  
22. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:02  
23. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 26:09  *****
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:11  
25. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 26:13  
26. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:14  
26. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:14  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:15  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:16  
29. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 26:16  
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:18  
32. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:19  
33. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:21  
34. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:22  *****
34. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 26:22  *****
36. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 26:23  
36. SV Finland VaHa 26:23  
38. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:25  
38. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 26:25  
40. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:31  
41. ^ Seychelles ^^ 26:32  
42. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:35  
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:36  *****
44. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 26:37  
45. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:40  *****
46. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 26:41  *****
47. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:52  *****
48. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:55  
49. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:57  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 27:00  
51. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 27:03  
51. iansmith United States CSU 27:03  
53. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:04  *****
54. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 27:06  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:10  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:13  *****
57. BeN'O France COCS 27:17  *****
58. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:25  
59. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:29  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:32  
61. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:33  
62. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 27:37  
63. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 27:41  
64. Hjojo Sweden OL4 27:46  *****
65. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:48  
66. Blomerik England OAS 27:57  
66. yann France EMHM 27:57  
68. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 28:06  
69. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:14  
70. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:15  
71. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 28:23  
72. Trying Sweden 28:25  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:28  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:28  *****
75. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 28:34  
76. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 28:39  *****
77. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 28:41  
78. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 28:43  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:52  
80. jeb France VSO 29:00  
81. Segisteg Sweden 29:06  
82. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:07  
83. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 29:09  
84. ais United Kingdom syo 29:18  *****
84. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 29:18  *****
86. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:21  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:23  
88. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 29:25  *****
88. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:25  
90. Moa Sweden SNO 29:27  
91. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 29:32  *****
92. BLegg United States ORCA 29:37  
93. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:40  
93. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:40  
93. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 29:40  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:48  
96. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:48  
98. honzau United States SDO 29:59  *****
99. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 30:02  
100. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:07  *****
101. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 30:19  
102. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 30:24  
103. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 30:25  *****
104. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 30:36  
105. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 30:48  
106. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 31:03  
107. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:10  
108. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 31:18  *****
109. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:22  *****
110. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 31:45  *****
111. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 31:54  *****
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:00  *****
113. meike Germany OC Schwaben 32:04  *****
114. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 32:24  *****
115. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 32:48  *****
116. Cristina United States TSN 32:49  
117. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 32:54  
118. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:02  
119. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:05  
120. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:21  *****
121. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 33:23  
122. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 34:59  
122. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 34:59  
124. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 35:39  
125. Linus Sweden 36:17  
126. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 37:04  
127. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 37:56  
128. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 38:05  *****
129. cwgray United States UNO 38:23  
130. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:55  *****
130. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 38:55  
132. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 40:14  *****
133. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 41:29  
134. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:19  
135. faure gwenael France VSO 42:54  *****
136. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 49:41  
137. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 50:12  
138. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 60:02  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  *****
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Simonx Norway Skien OK dnf  
Baumann Robert Switzerland Wichtrach dnf  *****
Marie-Jo Perec Guadeloupe Pointe a Pitre Orientation dnf