Catching Features

Klurig Bonus

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 17 2010
Map:/klurig!!/events/klurig!!/day1/bonus.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

131 official (+24 reruns) 4 comments

1. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:27  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:42  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:43  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:51  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:55  
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:58  *****
7. Korik Ukraine 14:00  *****
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:07  
9. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 14:08  
10. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:19  
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:22  
12. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:39  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:44  
13. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 14:44  *****
15. OBT France KLS 14:51  *****
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:56  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:57  
18. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:59  
19. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:03  
20. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:14  
21. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 15:21  
22. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:24  
23. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:35  
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:35  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:36  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:39  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:41  
28. offa Sweden Tuna 15:55  
29. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:59  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:59  
31. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:00  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:01  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:01  
34. jean France VSO 16:08  
35. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:14  
36. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 16:24  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:26  
38. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 16:27  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:28  
39. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:28  
41. Grann Norway NTNUI 16:32  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:32  
43. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:34  
44. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:39  
45. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:48  
46. jeb France VSO 16:54  *****
47. manuel Spain ALCON 16:55  
48. wejo Sweden Småland 17:00  *****
49. Moa Sweden SNO 17:15  
50. Tof France Annecy SO 17:18  
51. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:20  
52. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:22  
52. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 17:22  
54. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:23  
54. Ben Sand France viking 17:23  
56. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:25  *****
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:31  
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:58  
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:59  
60. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:02  
61. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 18:11  
62. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:13  
63. cherries New Zealand HBOC 18:18  
64. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:21  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:28  
66. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:33  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:33  
68. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:34  
69. Trying Sweden 18:39  
70. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:43  
71. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:48  
72. go straight Austria OCFF 18:49  
73. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:53  
74. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:56  
75. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:02  
76. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 19:08  
77. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:17  
78. Sylvain Emo France COBS 19:26  
79. gab France vhso 19:42  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:12  *****
81. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 20:48  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 20:51  
83. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 20:56  
84. Freddie Sweden 21:01  
85. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 21:07  
86. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:23  
87. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:35  
88. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 21:44  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:57  *****
90. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 22:42  
91. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:48  
92. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 22:53  
93. Davve Latvia IKHP 23:26  
94. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:04  
95. Bu² France VSO 25:01  
96. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:39  
97. Linus Sweden 27:12  *****
97. Nataliya Russian Federation 27:12  *****
99. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:10  
100. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:14  
101. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 28:18  
102. agustincb Spain Calasparra 29:24  
103. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 31:01  
104. Gosha18 France VHSO 32:00  
105. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:50  
106. David G Sweden IKHP 33:39  
107. Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti 34:05  
108. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 34:06  
109. Boris Uruguay OCOC 40:50  
110. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 43:33  
111. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 59:30  
112. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 75:14  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz dnf  
NG Israel Modi'in dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf