Catching Features

2k Short

Open:07:00 Jun 23 2010
Close:07:00 Jul 08 2010
Map:/RndTemp v3/events/RndTemp v3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Here's another, for you who enjoyed the previous ones :) Wt about 13:30. Hopefully an adoreable one. Good luck, have fun and enjoy ;) - OlsenSchive.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

176 official (+51 reruns) 16 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:40  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:43  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:47  *****
3. Korik Ukraine 13:47  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:50  
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:51  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:56  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:04  
9. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 14:07  
10. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:08  *****
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:08  
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:09  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:10  
14. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:11  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:14  
16. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 14:18  
17. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:23  *****
18. JH Finland MS Parma 14:24  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:26  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:32  
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:33  
22. jeb France VSO 14:34  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:36  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:38  
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:38  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:41  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:41  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:43  
29. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:51  
30. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:54  *****
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:57  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:57  
33. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:00  
34. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 15:01  *****
35. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:02  
36. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 15:03  
37. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 15:07  
38. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:08  *****
38. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:08  *****
38. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:08  
41. Ben Sand France viking 15:09  
42. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:11  
42. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:11  
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:11  
45. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:16  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:18  
47. magjoh Canada GVOC 15:25  
47. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 15:25  
49. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 15:26  *****
49. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 15:26  *****
51. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:27  
51. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:27  *****
53. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:28  
54. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:30  
55. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 15:32  
56. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:33  
57. Högis Sweden OK Räven 15:37  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:39  *****
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:43  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:44  *****
60. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:44  *****
62. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:46  
62. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:46  
64. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:51  
65. Gleb Tikhonov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:55  
65. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 15:55  
67. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:02  
68. Shipxc United States DVOA 16:05  
69. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:12  
70. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 16:24  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:27  
72. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:32  *****
73. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:38  
74. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:39  *****
75. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:40  
75. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:40  
77. MH Norway NTNUI 16:42  *****
78. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:46  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:46  
80. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:51  
81. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:54  
81. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:54  
83. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:58  *****
84. smed Kenya . 16:59  
85. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:06  
86. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:07  
87. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 17:12  
88. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:15  
89. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 17:16  
90. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 17:18  
90. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 17:18  
92. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:24  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:25  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:26  
95. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:28  *****
95. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 17:28  
97. Val France Orient'alp 17:30  
98. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:32  
99. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:37  
100. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:39  
101. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:46  
102. go straight Austria OCFF 17:49  
103. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:51  
104. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 17:52  
105. Trying Sweden 17:53  
106. BB King Sweden ÖOK 17:59  
107. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 18:31  
108. BLegg United States ORCA 18:35  
109. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 18:36  
110. gvtoukc France TSN 18:37  
111. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:54  
112. freddyg Togo guy 19:06  
113. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 19:12  
114. yann France EMHM 19:23  
115. Mikajanu Finland 19:28  
116. Dante Kind Sweden TMOK 19:53  
117. liske Belgium ARDOC 19:59  
118. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 20:15  
119. KampfWurst84 Germany 20:19  
120. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 20:27  
120. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 20:27  
122. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:36  
123. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 20:38  
124. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 20:42  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:44  *****
126. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 21:01  
127. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 21:08  
128. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 21:10  *****
129. Storesandgubben Norway Express 21:32  *****
130. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 22:16  
131. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 22:17  
132. honzau United States SDO 22:29  *****
133. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 22:50  
134. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 22:51  
135. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:05  
136. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 23:22  
137. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 23:33  
138. GAndrey Brazil COGA 24:08  
139. jean France VSO 24:15  
140. Nataliya Russian Federation 24:28  *****
141. Linus Sweden 26:00  *****
142. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 27:01  
143. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:02  
144. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 27:17  
145. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 28:04  
145. BIBKOlsen Norway Bodø og Omegn IF 28:04  
147. faure gwenael France VSO 29:17  *****
148. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 29:28  
149. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 30:22  *****
150. runit Canada GHO 32:05  
151. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 33:16  
152. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 36:28  
153. JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK 36:50  
154. bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen 43:40  
155. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 44:23  
156. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 52:34  *****
157. Lukas Olm Sweden Kils OK 56:13  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
test2 East Timor test2 dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Simonx Norway Skien OK dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
emcn Ireland LVO dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
måns1337olm Sweden kils ok dnf