Catching Features

Weekend-Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 16 2010
Close:07:45 Sep 19 2010
Map:/test25/events/CFtest/day1/Test.course
Created by:color
Description:Changed some things on a map used for my last event - hope you like it!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

120 official (+40 reruns) 9 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:31  *****
2. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:45  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:56  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:58  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:05  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:27  
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:35  
8. OBT France KLS 15:37  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:37  *****
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:41  *****
11. Sami Norway Freidig 15:44  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:44  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:49  
14. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:00  
14. JH Finland MS Parma 16:00  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:02  
16. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:02  *****
18. go straight Austria OCFF 16:04  
19. Val France Orient'alp 16:05  
20. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:23  *****
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:29  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:38  
23. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:39  
24. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:45  
25. Ben Sand France viking 17:08  
26. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:11  
27. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:29  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:34  
29. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:36  *****
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:41  *****
31. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:47  
32. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:00  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:02  
34. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:06  
35. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:12  
36. jean France VSO 18:18  
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:21  
38. Heggo Sweden OL4 18:24  *****
38. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:24  
40. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:37  
41. jeb France VSO 18:46  *****
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:52  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:59  
44. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:00  *****
45. yann France EMHM 19:02  
46. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:09  *****
47. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:13  
48. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:22  
49. Tof France Annecy SO 19:54  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:23  
51. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:36  *****
52. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:47  
53. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 20:53  
54. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:57  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:59  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:59  
57. sl_muxa Ukraine TuMe 21:03  
58. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:13  
59. Trying Sweden 21:30  
59. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 21:30  *****
61. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 22:30  
62. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:21  
63. Klasse Sweden SOK 23:23  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 23:34  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:45  *****
66. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:46  
67. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 24:16  *****
68. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:12  
69. Freddie Sweden 25:31  
70. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:07  
71. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 27:14  
72. faure gwenael France VSO 27:28  *****
73. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 27:36  
74. Ola Norway Skeid 29:06  
75. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 29:10  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:58  
77. noe France VSO 31:24  
78. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 31:43  
79. honzau United States SDO 34:31  
80. Hoschi84 Germany 35:23  
81. michelb France MAR.CO. 38:36  *****
82. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 56:20  
83. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 57:47  
84. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 69:00  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
clarie United Kingdom ESOC dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  *****
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  *****
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
medved Russian Federation NSU dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf