Catching Features

[random] Bristol Short

Open:07:00 Jun 29 2010
Close:07:00 Jul 09 2010
Map:/Random 100630/events/Bana 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jens
Description:Short. WT: 13.30? Average steepness. Less dense forest than my comps from a while ago.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

128 official (+29 reruns) 9 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:53  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:02  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:32  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:41  *****
4. Korik Ukraine 15:41  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:47  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:03  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:06  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:11  
10. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:19  *****
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:39  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:42  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:11  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:24  *****
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:35  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:43  *****
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:45  *****
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:52  *****
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:14  
20. Ben Sand France viking 18:31  
21. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:33  *****
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:35  *****
23. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:54  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:57  
25. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:01  *****
26. go straight Austria OCFF 19:07  
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:09  
28. SV Finland VaHa 19:11  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:26  
30. Högis Sweden OK Räven 19:32  
30. MH Norway NTNUI 19:32  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:33  *****
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:39  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:57  
35. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:58  
36. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 20:17  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 20:20  
38. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:24  *****
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:30  
40. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:42  *****
41. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:14  
42. kent agent Libya 21:30  
43. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:51  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:01  
45. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 22:02  
46. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:07  
47. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:10  
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:40  
49. honzau United States SDO 23:35  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:37  
51. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:08  
52. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:16  
53. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 24:34  
54. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:24  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:42  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:52  *****
57. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:11  
58. jean France VSO 26:33  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:41  
60. Trying Sweden 26:53  
61. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 27:36  
62. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 27:37  
63. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:51  
64. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 29:02  
65. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:33  
66. Freddie Sweden 30:03  
67. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:55  
68. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 31:19  
69. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:25  
70. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 32:36  
71. Davve Latvia IKHP 33:36  
72. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 33:51  
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:43  
74. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:55  
75. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 35:13  
76. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 35:21  
77. runit Canada GHO 36:38  
78. BIBKOlsen Norway Bodø og Omegn IF 37:54  
79. Linus Sweden 38:09  
80. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:00  
81. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 42:55  *****
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:47  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Lisa Sweden OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  *****
Simonx Norway Skien OK dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Hannibal Ukraine dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
måns1337olm Sweden kils ok dnf