Catching Features

Sprint cup final

Open:08:00 Jul 30 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 06 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sprint cup finale/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

96 official (+24 reruns) 9 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:04  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:10  
3. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:17  *****
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:21  
5. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:24  *****
6. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:28  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:28  *****
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:30  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:31  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:33  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:36  
12. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 17:37  *****
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:39  
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:40  
14. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:40  *****
16. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:41  
16. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:41  
18. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:46  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:48  *****
20. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:49  
21. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 17:52  
22. JH Finland MS Parma 17:57  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:03  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:04  
25. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:07  
26. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:08  
27. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:09  
27. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 18:09  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:09  
27. Tom Italy NTNUI 18:09  *****
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:12  *****
32. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 18:15  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:19  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:20  *****
35. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 18:21  *****
36. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 18:22  
37. go straight Austria OCFF 18:29  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:30  
38. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:30  
40. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:31  
41. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:44  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 18:58  
43. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:00  
43. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:00  
45. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:01  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:02  
47. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 19:03  
48. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 19:05  
49. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:06  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:07  
51. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 19:09  
52. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:12  *****
53. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:19  
54. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 19:25  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:26  
56. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:34  
57. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 19:36  
58. Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz 19:38  
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:52  
60. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:58  
61. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:22  
62. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 20:30  
63. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:31  
63. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 20:31  
65. Rejler Denmark SOK 20:39  
66. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 20:46  
67. honzau United States SDO 20:56  
68. Davve Latvia IKHP 21:55  
69. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 22:07  
70. gab France vhso 22:15  
70. wejo Sweden Småland 22:15  *****
72. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 22:23  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:20  
74. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:49  
75. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:00  *****
76. Bu² France VSO 24:05  
77. Tof France Annecy SO 24:45  
78. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 26:02  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:25  *****
80. faure gwenael France VSO 27:36  *****
81. David G Sweden IKHP 27:47  
82. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:07  
83. blazo Serbia Rtanj 28:25  
84. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 28:44  
85. Freddie Sweden 29:16  
86. Linus Sweden 31:35  *****
87. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:43  
88. Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta 33:46  
89. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:44  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf