Catching Features

Opistomum

Open:07:00 Aug 29 2010
Close:07:00 Sep 13 2010
Map:/openhilltop_3_d/events/Opistomum/day1/Opistomum.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Attention : small light gray patches on the map are big stones. GLHF.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

72 official (+6 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:58  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:15  
3. JH Finland MS Parma 28:46  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:56  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:58  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:02  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:08  
8. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 29:14  
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 29:31  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:39  
11. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:47  
12. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 29:53  
13. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:24  
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:29  
15. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 30:44  
16. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:45  
17. go straight Austria OCFF 30:50  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:16  
19. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 31:30  *****
19. anjo Sweden OK Orion 31:30  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:32  
22. gvtoukc France TSN 31:34  
23. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 31:52  
24. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:06  
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:21  
26. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 32:31  
27. frolliec Sweden IFK Mora OK 33:12  
28. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 33:14  *****
29. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 33:19  
30. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:31  
31. richi Spain toledo 34:07  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:26  
33. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:13  
34. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 35:19  
35. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 35:26  
36. Freddie Sweden 35:49  
37. Tof France Annecy SO 36:01  
38. jean France VSO 36:13  
39. Davve Latvia IKHP 36:44  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:48  
41. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 37:01  
42. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 37:54  
43. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 38:29  
44. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 38:37  
45. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 39:02  
46. gab France vhso 41:27  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 43:10  *****
48. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 44:36  
49. dmi Ukraine fancy 48:26  
50. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 54:04  
51. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 54:25  
52. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 54:49  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf