Catching Features

(OCAD)norr-long

Open:08:00 Jul 12 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 27 2010
Map:/bättre än lusse/events/bättre än lusse/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:GLHF, hopefully some challenging RC:s btw. can someone tell me how to change the speed?..
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

87 official (+19 reruns) 5 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:53  *****
2. OBT France KLS 32:39  *****
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:42  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:53  
5. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:57  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:59  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:00  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:02  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:29  
10. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 33:32  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:37  
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:39  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:44  
14. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:49  
15. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:52  
16. Ben Sand France viking 33:58  
17. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:04  *****
18. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:07  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:10  *****
20. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:14  
21. OJ United Kingdom SYO 34:23  *****
22. Ged Ireland 3ROC 34:28  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:38  
24. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 34:40  
25. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:44  *****
26. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 34:53  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:01  
28. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 35:02  
29. Val France Orient'alp 35:04  
30. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 35:05  
31. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 35:12  
32. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:38  
33. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 35:40  
33. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:40  
35. BB King Sweden ÖOK 36:29  
36. wejo Sweden Småland 36:31  *****
37. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 36:34  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:41  
38. jean France VSO 36:41  *****
40. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 36:57  *****
40. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 36:57  
42. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:01  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 37:02  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:06  
45. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 37:16  
46. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 37:20  
47. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 37:49  
48. teddy Norway KLS 38:08  
49. Hannibal Ukraine 38:09  
50. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 39:13  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 39:16  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:33  
53. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 40:37  
54. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 40:44  
55. JH Finland MS Parma 40:49  
56. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 40:51  
57. Linus Sweden 41:27  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 41:42  
59. Davve Latvia IKHP 42:04  
60. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 42:54  
61. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 43:20  
62. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 43:39  
63. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 46:11  
64. honzau United States SDO 47:47  
65. Freddie Sweden 48:27  
66. marther Norway Løten OL 54:00  
67. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 59:04  
68. David G Sweden IKHP 64:36  
69. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 67:13  
70. faure gwenael France VSO 70:30  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Jonas Axen Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf