Catching Features

Holmvassnatten - Prologue

Open:08:00 Jan 22 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 06 2011
Map:/norefjell8/events/norefjell8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:Please comment!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (58 votes)

Results

240 official (+59 reruns) 24 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:49  
2. OBT France KLS 13:50  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:02  
4. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:03  
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:04  *****
5. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:04  *****
7. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:05  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:06  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:13  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:14  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:22  *****
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:27  
13. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 14:28  *****
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:31  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:31  *****
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:31  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:37  
17. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:37  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:38  
20. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:39  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:51  
22. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:57  *****
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:57  
22. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 14:57  *****
25. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:59  
25. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:59  
27. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 15:03  
27. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:03  
29. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:08  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:11  *****
31. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:12  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:12  
33. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:13  *****
34. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:15  
35. jolly rogers Australia 15:18  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:18  
37. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:22  
38. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 15:25  *****
38. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:25  
40. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:30  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:30  
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:31  
43. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:33  
43. ais United Kingdom syo 15:33  
43. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 15:33  
43. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:33  *****
47. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:35  
48. Trying Sweden 15:36  
49. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:37  *****
50. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:39  
50. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 15:39  
52. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:41  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:43  *****
54. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:46  *****
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:46  
56. Aakoo Finland 15:47  
56. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:47  
58. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:48  
59. JH Finland MS Parma 15:53  
60. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:55  
61. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:00  
62. jeb France VSO 16:01  *****
63. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:05  
64. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:06  
65. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:10  
66. jean France VSO 16:12  *****
67. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 16:14  
68. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:16  
69. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 16:20  
70. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:25  
71. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:26  *****
72. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:31  
72. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 16:31  
74. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:33  
74. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:33  
76. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:35  
77. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:36  
78. go straight Austria OCFF 16:40  
79. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 16:46  
80. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 16:47  *****
81. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 16:48  *****
82. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 16:49  
82. Sylvain Emo France COBS 16:49  
84. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:08  
85. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:13  *****
86. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 17:14  
87. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 17:16  
88. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:20  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:21  
90. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 17:25  
91. too fast! France theteam 17:26  
91. Jobu New Zealand OHV 17:26  
91. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:26  
94. Sami Norway Freidig 17:31  *****
95. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:33  
96. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:38  *****
97. Lillen Sweden GMOK 17:43  *****
97. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:43  
99. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:47  
100. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:49  
101. Ben Sand France viking 17:51  
102. Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno 17:53  *****
103. Joel Sweden SOK68 17:54  *****
104. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:01  
105. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 18:02  
106. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:05  
107. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:10  
108. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:11  
108. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:11  
110. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:16  
111. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:18  
112. danirolz Spain Godih 18:20  *****
113. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:21  
114. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:24  
115. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 18:27  
116. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:32  
117. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:34  *****
118. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:35  
119. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 18:37  
120. gvtoukc France TSN 18:39  
121. alistairSP Jamaica 18:44  
122. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:56  
123. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 19:03  
124. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 19:07  
125. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:12  
126. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:13  
127. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 19:15  
128. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:16  
129. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:22  
130. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 19:25  
131. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 19:32  
132. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 19:39  
133. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 19:40  
134. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:41  *****
135. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 19:45  
136. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 19:53  
137. Segisteg Sweden 19:54  
138. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:58  
139. Ura Russian Federation 20:15  *****
140. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:18  *****
141. offa Sweden Tuna 20:26  
142. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:29  
143. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 20:37  
144. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:48  
145. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:49  
146. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 20:57  *****
147. SERG Russian Federation 20:59  
148. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 21:05  *****
149. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:15  
150. BS Denmark Horsens OK 21:16  *****
151. Axwell Sweden O^2 21:23  *****
152. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 21:30  
153. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:31  
154. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:32  *****
155. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 21:34  
156. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 21:36  *****
157. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 21:43  *****
158. namor Switzerland 21:48  
159. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:03  *****
160. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 22:05  
161. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:16  
161. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 22:16  
163. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 22:20  
164. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 22:35  
165. KODAY Spain IBON 22:36  *****
166. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:40  
167. Linus Sweden 22:43  *****
168. Conor Klingenberg Denmark Fåborg OK 23:16  
169. Storesandgubben Norway Express 24:01  *****
170. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:06  *****
171. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:38  
172. lluis94 Catalonia COC 24:45  
173. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:48  *****
174. Sand Sweden Holgy 24:53  
175. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 25:53  
176. Orientaman Spain ALCON 25:56  
177. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 26:33  *****
178. querem France orientalp 27:01  *****
179. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 27:12  *****
180. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:21  
181. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 27:22  
182. PJ Norway 27:23  
183. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 27:29  *****
184. faure gwenael France VSO 27:36  *****
185. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:52  
186. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 28:06  *****
187. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:20  
188. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 28:42  
189. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 28:44  
190. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:52  
191. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 29:51  
191. Gosha18 France VHSO 29:51  
193. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:04  
194. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:38  
195. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 31:03  
196. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 31:05  
197. jb Senegal FIK 31:10  
198. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 31:31  
199. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 32:16  
200. jp Roger France Marco 32:17  *****
201. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:39  
202. Edvin van TOK Sweden Täby OK 32:49  
203. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 32:57  
204. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 33:12  
205. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 33:15  *****
206. fisknittedal Norway Nittedal 33:47  *****
207. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 33:52  
208. edu Antarctica 34:16  
209. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:55  
210. colby United States ptoc 36:26  
211. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 36:50  *****
212. Charles_BROS France BROS 37:05  
213. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 46:36  *****
214. kellspants Wales SBOC 50:37  
215. CameronDTrain United States COC 52:59  *****
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
achwel Finland hiisirasti dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
cjross Canada GVOC dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Asker0402 Denmark Ok øst birkerød dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf