Catching Features

Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2

Open:06:00 Dec 09 2010
Close:06:00 Dec 23 2010
Map:/Jaanankallio_II/events/Jaanankallio1/day1/juko2.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Same terrain as door 4. Contours are fixed. Day middle.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

177 official (+82 reruns) 21 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:15  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:28  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:32  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:09  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:14  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:18  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:28  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:32  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:35  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:44  *****
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:05  *****
12. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 25:07  *****
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:29  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:33  *****
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:53  *****
16. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:59  *****
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:05  *****
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:07  
19. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 26:15  *****
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:23  *****
21. too fast! France theteam 26:28  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:43  
23. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:53  *****
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:57  
25. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:58  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:01  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:03  
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:03  
27. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:03  *****
27. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 27:03  *****
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:11  
32. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:20  
32. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:20  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:21  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:22  
36. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 27:27  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:45  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:45  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:46  
40. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:56  
41. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:57  
42. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:01  
43. MH Norway NTNUI 28:09  *****
43. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:09  
45. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 28:10  
46. color Switzerland converter 28:40  
47. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 28:41  
48. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:05  
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:06  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:14  
51. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 29:26  
52. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:27  
53. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 29:29  
54. jean France VSO 29:44  *****
55. Trying Sweden 29:56  
56. Ben Sand France viking 29:57  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:13  
58. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:15  *****
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:22  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:29  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:34  *****
62. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:38  *****
63. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 30:49  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:51  
65. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 30:57  
66. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 30:59  *****
67. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:15  *****
68. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 31:32  *****
69. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 32:05  *****
70. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 32:15  *****
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:30  *****
72. HPM Norway NTNUI 32:34  
73. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:37  
74. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 32:42  *****
75. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:47  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 34:27  
77. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 34:32  
78. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:54  *****
78. Jocke78 Sweden 34:54  
80. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 34:59  
81. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 35:18  
82. Klll Denmark neXus OK 35:28  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:29  
84. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:30  *****
85. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:36  
86. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 35:41  
87. ais United Kingdom syo 35:57  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:18  *****
89. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 36:19  
90. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 37:23  
91. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:16  
92. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 38:27  
93. SERG Russian Federation 38:38  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:44  *****
95. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 38:47  
96. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 39:06  
97. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 40:05  
98. faure gwenael France VSO 40:12  *****
99. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 40:24  
100. Storesandgubben Norway Express 40:27  *****
101. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:36  
102. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:50  *****
103. Brzi Slovenia OKB 40:59  
104. greenbob Scotland Clyde 41:05  
105. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 41:07  *****
106. Segisteg Sweden 41:43  
107. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 41:48  *****
108. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 42:23  
109. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:48  
110. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:19  
111. patsy Scotland clyde 45:22  
112. arthurd United States ROC 52:26  
113. thorbjorn Sweden Skogen 52:49  *****
114. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:07  
115. Lisa Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 54:31  
116. SV Finland VaHa 56:20  
117. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 57:16  *****
118. freddyg Togo guy 57:29  
119. Linus Sweden 58:06  *****
120. Bu² France VSO 60:48  
121. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 61:34  
122. AlanP France Annecy SO 62:01  
123. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 63:38  *****
124. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 69:12  
125. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 70:24  
126. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 72:12  
127. Andrade Brazil COC 79:48  
128. TR Finland RaLu 84:52  
129. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 102:16  
130. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 128:36  *****
querem France orientalp dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC dnf  *****
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  *****
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  *****
Elina Sweden dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  
PJ Norway dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf