Catching Features

Neaton-Islands day 4

Open:07:00 Sep 19 2010
Close:07:00 Oct 03 2010
Map:/rnd-1dky0sg16o1g33p1hp700001ipka9j97e8rkcbgn/events/rnd-Stage4/day1/Course7.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:The fourth and final stage on Neaton-Islands, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

104 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:37  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:09  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:09  
4. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 28:23  
5. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:30  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:40  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:41  *****
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:09  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:12  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:15  *****
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 29:20  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:22  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:32  
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 29:34  
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:41  *****
16. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 29:47  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:55  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:55  *****
19. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:02  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:06  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:18  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:19  
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:24  
23. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:24  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:28  
26. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 30:40  
27. go straight Austria OCFF 30:42  
28. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:45  
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:46  
30. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 30:52  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:58  
32. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 31:15  
33. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 31:16  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:25  *****
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:28  
36. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:31  
37. Trying Sweden 32:03  
38. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:04  *****
39. Ben Sand France viking 32:07  
40. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:15  
41. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:18  *****
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:30  
43. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 32:33  
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:35  
45. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 32:48  
46. jeb France VSO 32:58  *****
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:17  
48. color Switzerland converter 33:55  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:59  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 34:15  
51. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:24  *****
52. Freddie Sweden 34:27  
53. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:47  
54. Tof France Annecy SO 34:57  
55. wejo Sweden Småland 35:02  *****
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:03  
57. noe France VSO 35:32  *****
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:35  
59. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 36:12  
60. Klasse Sweden SOK 36:18  
61. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 36:20  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:26  *****
63. jean France VSO 36:31  
64. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 37:55  
65. Linus Sweden 39:32  *****
66. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 39:36  
67. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 39:58  
68. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 41:16  
68. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 41:16  
70. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 41:54  
71. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 45:32  
72. blazo Serbia Rtanj 45:35  
73. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 46:50  
74. Nataliya Russian Federation 47:59  *****
75. agustincb Spain Calasparra 50:11  
76. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 52:00  
77. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 54:27  
78. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 56:28  
79. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 58:25  
80. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 67:44  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf