Catching Features

[Fantasy] Short Middle

Open:08:00 Oct 20 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 27 2010
Map:/rund karta 2/events/rund karta - day 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ugglan
Description:my first fantasy-made map. Enjoy! WT: 8 min
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

136 official (+45 reruns) 13 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:14  
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:14  
3. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 8:22  *****
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:28  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:28  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:30  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 8:30  
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 8:33  *****
9. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 8:35  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:35  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 8:35  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:35  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:36  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:36  
15. jeb France VSO 8:41  *****
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:44  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:48  
18. Hallmen Sweden OL4 8:54  
18. OBT France KLS 8:54  *****
20. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 8:57  
21. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 8:58  
22. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:00  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:01  
23. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 9:01  *****
23. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:01  
26. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:02  
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:04  
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:05  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:08  *****
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:10  
30. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 9:10  
32. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:12  
33. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:17  
34. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:18  
35. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:21  *****
36. gvtoukc France TSN 9:23  
37. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:24  
38. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 9:26  
39. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 9:34  
40. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:35  
41. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:36  
42. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:37  *****
43. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:40  
43. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 9:40  
43. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 9:40  
46. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 9:41  *****
46. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:41  
48. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:44  
49. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:45  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:49  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:58  
52. Moa Sweden SNO 10:00  
53. Ben Sand France viking 10:01  
54. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:07  
55. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 10:11  
56. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 10:12  
57. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:13  
58. JH Finland MS Parma 10:14  
59. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 10:15  
60. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 10:20  *****
61. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 10:21  
62. wejo Sweden Småland 10:24  *****
63. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:27  
64. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 10:30  
65. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:36  *****
66. Ben France TAD 10:38  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:41  
68. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 10:48  *****
69. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 10:50  
70. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:53  
71. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:07  
71. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:07  *****
73. Mélanie France HVO 11:09  *****
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:11  *****
75. Freddie Sweden 11:14  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:31  
77. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 11:33  *****
78. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 11:36  *****
79. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 11:45  
80. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:51  
81. jean France VSO 11:59  
81. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 11:59  
81. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:59  
84. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 12:03  
85. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:07  
86. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:22  
87. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 12:34  
88. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:47  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:49  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:04  *****
91. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 13:06  *****
92. Linus Sweden 13:41  *****
93. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:49  *****
93. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:49  
95. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:05  
96. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:17  
97. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:49  
98. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:51  *****
99. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 15:09  
100. Apetren Sweden GMOK 15:15  
101. runit Canada GHO 15:40  
102. Jadir Brazil COC 15:47  
103. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 16:17  *****
104. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 17:49  
105. inke Finland ORa 17:56  
106. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:31  
107. faure gwenael France VSO 19:58  *****
108. integrall Israel Temp OK 20:02  
109. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 21:20  
110. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:32  
111. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 42:26  
112. mouss France 49:58  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  *****
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  *****
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Måns Davidson Norway OTO dnf