Catching Features

[OCAD] Sprinta

Open:08:00 Sep 25 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2010
Map:/Sprinta/events/Sprinta/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:sprint.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

132 official (+62 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:15  
2. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:16  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:17  
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:17  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:19  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:19  *****
5. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 9:19  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:20  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:20  
10. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 9:22  
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 9:22  
12. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:23  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:23  *****
12. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:23  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:24  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:24  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:25  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:25  *****
17. go straight Austria OCFF 9:25  *****
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:26  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:27  
21. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 9:27  
23. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 9:28  
23. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:28  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:29  *****
25. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:29  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:30  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:30  
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:31  
30. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:32  
31. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:34  
31. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 9:34  *****
31. JH Finland MS Parma 9:34  
34. Brzi Slovenia OKB 9:35  
35. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:36  
35. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:36  
35. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 9:36  
38. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:37  
38. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:37  
38. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 9:37  
38. color Switzerland converter 9:37  
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:38  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:39  
43. jeb France VSO 9:39  *****
45. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:40  *****
45. gvtoukc France TSN 9:40  
45. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:40  
48. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 9:42  
48. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 9:42  *****
48. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 9:42  
48. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:42  
52. Ben Sand France viking 9:43  
52. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 9:43  
52. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 9:43  
55. Run Fast Finland Yzol 9:44  
55. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:44  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:45  
57. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:45  
59. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:46  
59. Ola Norway Skeid 9:46  
61. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:47  
62. jean France VSO 9:48  
62. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:48  *****
62. cherries New Zealand HBOC 9:48  
62. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 9:48  
62. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:48  
67. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 9:50  
68. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 9:51  
69. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 9:53  
69. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 9:53  
71. Ben France TAD 9:54  
72. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:55  
73. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 9:56  
73. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 9:56  *****
73. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:56  
73. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:56  
77. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 9:57  
78. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 10:03  *****
78. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:03  
78. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 10:03  
81. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:04  
82. Trying Sweden 10:05  
83. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 10:06  
84. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 10:09  
84. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 10:09  
86. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 10:11  
87. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 10:12  
88. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 10:13  
89. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 10:16  *****
89. Mélanie France HVO 10:16  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:20  
92. Tof France Annecy SO 10:22  
93. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 10:23  
94. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:28  
94. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 10:28  *****
96. noe France VSO 10:30  *****
96. A.Childs United States GMOC 10:30  
98. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:32  
99. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 10:55  *****
100. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 10:57  *****
101. bzou France Dijon 10:59  
102. Bu² France VSO 11:01  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:09  
104. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:14  
105. yann France EMHM 11:16  
106. blazo Serbia Rtanj 11:23  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:23  
108. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 11:54  
109. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 11:59  
110. Freddie Sweden 12:09  
111. vasily Ukraine Kiev 12:19  
112. Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 12:26  
113. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 12:31  
114. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:38  *****
115. andis Latvia azimuts 12:45  *****
116. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 13:01  *****
117. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 13:04  *****
117. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 13:04  
119. Leyo New Zealand 13:11  *****
120. faure gwenael France VSO 13:29  *****
121. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:32  
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:48  *****
123. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:26  
124. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 14:39  
125. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 15:03  
126. Amber New Zealand HBOC 15:41  
127. PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros 15:49  
128. monteverdi1020 Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 16:00  
129. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 16:21  *****
130. Linus Sweden 16:24  *****
131. birk Norway Konnerud 17:54  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf