Catching Features

fantasy

Open:06:00 Mar 02 2011
Close:06:00 Mar 09 2011
Map:/fantasy4/events/fantasy4/day1/Course3.course
Created by:King of Tol
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

134 official (+30 reruns) 10 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:52  *****
2. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:54  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:55  
4. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:02  
5. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:04  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:09  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:10  
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:12  
8. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 17:12  *****
8. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:12  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:15  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:16  *****
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:17  
13. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:17  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:21  
16. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:23  
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:23  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:24  
19. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  
20. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:27  
21. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:28  
21. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:28  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:30  
24. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:32  
25. Ben Sand France viking 17:33  
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:33  
25. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 17:33  
25. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:33  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:33  
30. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 17:35  
31. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:37  
32. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 17:38  
33. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:39  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:47  
35. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 17:48  
36. jeb France VSO 17:49  *****
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:51  
38. Lillen Sweden GMOK 17:52  *****
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:52  
40. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:54  
41. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:55  
42. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:57  
43. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:58  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:01  
44. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:01  *****
46. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 18:02  
47. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 18:05  
47. Trying Sweden 18:05  
47. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 18:05  
50. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 18:08  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 18:08  
52. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 18:09  
53. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:12  
54. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:14  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:15  
56. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:16  *****
56. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:16  
56. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 18:16  
59. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 18:19  *****
60. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:21  
61. jean France VSO 18:24  
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:24  
63. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:28  
64. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 18:31  
65. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 18:32  
66. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 18:35  
67. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:39  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:46  
69. nightfox Sweden GMOK 18:49  *****
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:52  
71. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 18:54  *****
72. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:59  *****
72. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:59  *****
74. JH Finland MS Parma 19:05  
75. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 19:09  
76. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 19:20  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:27  
78. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:34  
79. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:37  
80. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:39  *****
81. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:43  
82. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:00  
83. danirolz Spain Godih 20:08  *****
84. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 20:13  
85. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 20:18  
86. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 20:21  *****
87. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 20:26  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:29  *****
89. honzau United States SDO 20:31  
90. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 20:34  
91. Jobu New Zealand OHV 20:39  
92. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 20:42  *****
93. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:47  
94. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:58  
95. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:00  *****
95. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:00  *****
97. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 21:01  
98. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 21:07  
99. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 21:08  
100. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:09  
101. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 21:11  
102. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:16  
103. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 21:20  
104. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:26  
105. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 21:36  
106. OA Sweden Tullinge SK 21:39  
107. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:44  
108. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:00  
109. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:05  
110. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 22:12  
111. Jompe Sweden HBMB 22:21  
112. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:39  
113. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:22  
114. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:31  
115. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:11  *****
116. Linus Sweden 24:27  *****
117. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 24:53  
117. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 24:53  *****
119. dan ö Sweden västerås sok 25:14  
120. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 25:21  
121. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 26:37  
122. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 26:49  
123. EivindH Papua New Guinea Nydalens SK 27:18  
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 28:20  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:18  *****
126. querem France orientalp 30:19  *****
127. DB England DEE 30:45  
128. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 33:55  *****
129. Mike3 Israel Mikes 35:08  *****
130. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 39:05  
JustSpectating Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf