Catching Features

Cylindrocystis

Open:07:00 Dec 24 2010
Close:07:00 Jan 08 2011
Map:/openhilltop_6d/events/Psychoda/day1/Cylindrocystis.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF, stage 1 of 5days 2011 A
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

100 official (+13 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:57  
2. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:59  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:08  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:39  
5. color Switzerland converter 29:50  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:57  
7. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:02  
8. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 31:10  
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:11  *****
10. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:13  
11. Ben Sand France viking 31:22  
12. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:27  
13. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 31:32  *****
14. Trying Sweden 31:46  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:02  *****
16. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 32:23  
17. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 32:41  
18. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 32:48  
19. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 32:57  
20. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:11  *****
21. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:41  
22. Sylvain Emo France COBS 33:50  
23. jeb France VSO 33:52  *****
24. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 34:05  
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:23  
26. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:26  
27. jean France VSO 34:34  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:20  *****
29. anjo Sweden OK Orion 35:57  
30. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 36:05  
31. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 36:17  *****
32. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 36:20  
33. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:28  
34. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 37:03  
35. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 37:06  
35. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 37:06  
37. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 37:20  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:32  
39. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:14  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:43  
41. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:46  *****
42. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:51  
43. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 39:01  *****
43. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 39:01  
45. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 39:15  *****
46. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 39:17  *****
47. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 39:19  
48. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 39:26  
49. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 41:09  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:46  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 43:20  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 43:31  *****
53. faure gwenael France VSO 43:56  *****
54. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 44:56  
55. JH Finland MS Parma 45:53  
56. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 49:27  
57. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 53:08  
58. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 53:27  
59. honzau United States SDO 53:41  
60. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 54:42  
61. lillFigge Sweden LOK 54:59  
62. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:16  
63. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 68:59  
64. Joel Sweden SOK68 70:27  *****
65. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 71:15  
66. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 76:27  
67. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 78:24  
68. Linus Sweden 80:08  *****
69. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 119:45  
70. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 138:16  *****
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  
CameronDTrain United States COC dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf