Catching Features

Herbernheia Cahllange

Open:08:00 Dec 21 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 05 2011
Map:/herbernHb8/events/herbernHb8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:Marches are fast, indistinct pathes are indistinct, and you can not kill yourself by yumping from the big cliffs...
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

217 official (+123 reruns) 15 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:36  *****
1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:36  
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:42  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:51  
5. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:55  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:18  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:21  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:22  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:27  *****
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:28  *****
11. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 14:29  *****
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:32  *****
13. jeb France VSO 14:33  *****
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:39  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:41  
16. Jocke78 Sweden 14:43  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:45  
18. OBT France KLS 14:48  *****
18. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:48  
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:54  
20. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:54  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:59  
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:59  *****
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:03  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:03  *****
26. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 15:04  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:09  
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:10  
29. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:11  
30. BeN'O France COCS 15:15  
31. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:16  
32. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:19  
33. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:20  
34. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:22  
35. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:30  
35. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:30  *****
37. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:36  
37. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:36  
39. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:39  
40. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:47  
41. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:51  *****
42. Sylvain Emo France COBS 15:52  *****
43. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:55  
44. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:59  *****
44. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:59  
46. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:00  
46. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:00  *****
48. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 16:03  *****
49. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:06  *****
50. gvtoukc France TSN 16:10  
51. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:13  
52. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:14  
53. smed Kenya . 16:15  
53. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:15  *****
55. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:18  
56. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:21  
57. jolly rogers Australia 16:23  
58. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:24  *****
58. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 16:24  *****
60. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 16:26  *****
61. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 16:29  *****
62. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 16:31  
63. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:32  
63. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:32  
65. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:35  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:37  
67. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:38  
68. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:39  
69. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:42  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:43  
71. Trying Sweden 16:53  
71. Moa Sweden SNO 16:53  
73. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:58  
74. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:02  
75. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:03  
76. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:05  
76. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:05  
78. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:12  *****
79. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:16  
79. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 17:16  
81. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:23  
82. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:24  *****
83. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:25  
83. JH Finland MS Parma 17:25  
85. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:27  
85. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  
87. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:36  
88. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:38  
89. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 17:40  
90. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:42  
91. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:44  
92. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 17:51  
93. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:54  
94. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:01  
95. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:07  
96. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:09  
97. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:14  
98. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 18:16  
98. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:16  *****
100. too fast! France theteam 18:20  
101. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:23  
102. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:36  
103. faure gwenael France VSO 18:37  
103. JustSpectating Canada Ottawa OC 18:37  *****
105. Ben Sand France viking 18:40  
106. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:44  
107. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 18:49  
107. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 18:49  
109. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 18:51  
110. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:54  
111. julien France coatarmor 29 19:02  
112. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:06  
113. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 19:08  
114. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 19:15  *****
114. honzau United States SDO 19:15  
116. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:26  
117. ais United Kingdom syo 19:27  
118. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 19:31  
119. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:44  *****
120. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 19:55  
121. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:00  *****
122. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:01  
122. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 20:01  
124. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:02  
125. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:03  
126. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:06  *****
127. jean France VSO 20:16  *****
128. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 20:25  
129. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:29  
130. m-a Norway kil 20:41  
131. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 20:46  *****
131. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:46  
133. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:48  
134. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 20:53  
135. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:55  *****
136. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:58  
136. Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit 20:58  
138. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:59  *****
139. D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK 21:01  
140. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:12  *****
141. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 21:44  *****
142. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:49  
143. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 21:51  
144. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:01  
145. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 22:20  
146. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:28  
147. Storesandgubben Norway Express 22:30  *****
148. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 22:42  *****
148. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 22:42  
150. runit Canada GHO 23:00  
151. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:09  
152. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 23:10  
153. Gosha18 France VHSO 23:12  
154. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 24:05  
155. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 24:10  
156. jb Senegal FIK 24:11  
157. color Switzerland converter 24:35  
158. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:00  
159. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 25:35  
160. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:39  
161. querem France orientalp 25:56  *****
162. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 25:58  *****
163. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 26:03  
164. Xag France TSN83 26:20  
165. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 26:56  
166. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:10  
167. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:11  
168. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 28:27  
169. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:00  
170. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:09  
171. arthurd United States ROC 29:26  
172. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 30:07  
173. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 30:30  
174. lillFigge Sweden LOK 30:32  
175. Andrade Brazil COC 31:35  
176. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:04  
177. Annika Sweden IK Uven 32:27  
178. colby United States ptoc 33:37  
179. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 34:35  
180. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 35:34  
181. HoosierDaddy United States COC 41:32  
182. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:49  
183. CameronDTrain United States COC 49:10  *****
184. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:32  
185. gluca Italy Castello 53:43  *****
186. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 54:06  
187. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 71:34  *****
188. fisknittedal Norway Nittedal 97:48  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Ajicek Czech Republic LL dnf  
DGrove United States Cascade dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  
Piotr Badarycz Poland dnf  
PetNor Norway Halden Skiklubb dnf  
hdevine825 United States COC dnf  
Rocket-girl Britain clyde dnf