Catching Features

sprint précision 2/2

Open:08:00 Oct 02 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 16 2010
Map:/prairi/events/prairi3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:noe
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

85 official (+14 reruns) 5 comments

1. OBT France KLS 12:34  *****
2. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:36  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:41  *****
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:47  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:48  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:58  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:07  
8. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:16  
9. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:18  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:24  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:41  
12. gvtoukc France TSN 13:46  
13. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:03  
14. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 14:24  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:53  
16. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:05  
17. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:06  *****
18. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:22  
19. Ben France TAD 15:52  
20. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:57  
21. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:00  
22. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:40  *****
23. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:43  
23. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 16:43  
25. jeb France VSO 16:49  *****
26. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:58  
27. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:02  
28. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:49  
29. Ben Sand France viking 18:02  
30. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:13  
31. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 18:23  
32. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 18:51  
33. Sylvain Emo France COBS 19:32  
34. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:40  *****
35. Mélanie France HVO 20:48  
36. Linus Sweden 21:01  *****
37. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 22:40  
38. andis Latvia azimuts 22:57  *****
39. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:19  
40. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 23:53  
41. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:30  
42. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:34  
43. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 29:53  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:58  *****
45. jean France VSO 31:14  *****
46. Ura Russian Federation 31:56  
47. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 33:13  *****
48. faure gwenael France VSO 47:07  *****
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MariusD Lithuania dnf