Catching Features

Pour jean 1

Open:08:00 Jun 18 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 25 2010
Map:/rnd-0de20sg0e81gojpamx7a09m14x5o1dw17clcrrnpcy/events/Charleswick Farm/day1/Course02.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

130 official (+33 reruns) 4 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:16  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:26  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:29  *****
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:31  *****
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:38  
5. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:38  
7. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:39  
7. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:39  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:39  
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:40  
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:40  
12. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 12:44  
13. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 12:48  
14. gvtoukc France TSN 12:49  
14. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:49  
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:51  
17. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:52  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:52  *****
17. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:52  
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:53  
20. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:53  
22. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 12:54  
23. LSV Ukraine O-club 12:55  
23. Ben Sand France viking 12:55  
23. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 12:55  
23. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 12:55  
23. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:55  
28. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:56  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:57  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:57  
31. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:06  
32. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:08  
32. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:08  
34. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 13:11  
35. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 13:13  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:13  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:17  
38. wejo Sweden Småland 13:18  *****
39. Val France Orient'alp 13:20  
39. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 13:20  
41. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:21  *****
42. jeb France VSO 13:24  
43. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:27  *****
44. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:28  
44. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:28  *****
46. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 13:29  
47. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:34  
47. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:34  
49. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:37  
49. Korik Ukraine 13:37  
51. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 13:39  
51. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:39  
51. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:39  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:40  
55. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:43  
56. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 13:46  
56. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 13:46  
58. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:52  
58. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:52  
58. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:52  
61. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:53  *****
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:53  
63. Gleb Tikhonov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:55  
64. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:57  
65. Trying Sweden 13:58  
66. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 14:04  
67. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:05  
68. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:07  *****
69. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 14:08  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:08  *****
71. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:13  *****
72. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:16  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:17  *****
74. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 14:18  
75. honzau United States SDO 14:20  *****
75. Shipxc United States DVOA 14:20  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:20  
78. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 14:21  
79. yann France EMHM 14:23  
80. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:30  
80. Bu² France VSO 14:30  
82. freddyg Togo guy 14:38  
83. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 14:43  
84. magjoh Canada GVOC 14:50  
85. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 14:51  
86. Freddie Sweden 14:56  
87. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:09  *****
88. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 15:14  
89. GAndrey Brazil COGA 15:21  
90. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 15:35  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:41  
92. Linus Sweden 15:58  
93. Blomerik England OAS 16:08  
94. KampfWurst84 Germany 16:12  
95. blazo Serbia Rtanj 16:24  
96. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 16:32  
97. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:41  
98. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 18:18  
99. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 18:43  
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:51  
101. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:52  
102. Damg@rd Denmark OK GORM 18:55  
103. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 19:22  
104. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:47  
105. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:48  
106. Högis Sweden OK Räven 20:26  
106. Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm 20:26  
108. jean France VSO 20:31  
109. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 20:36  
110. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 20:51  
111. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 21:07  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf