Catching Features

Hopbyn 2

Open:07:00 Aug 17 2010
Close:07:00 Aug 24 2010
Map:/Hopbyn/events/Hopbyn 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Olman
Description:No hitting trees this time I hope. More open forest this time. Like this one better ?
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

123 official (+31 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 23:11  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 23:15  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:27  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:37  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:41  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:42  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:44  
7. Korik Ukraine 23:44  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:44  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:45  
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:46  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:50  *****
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:52  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:55  
14. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:55  
16. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:59  *****
16. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:59  
18. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:00  *****
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:04  
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:11  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:11  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:14  
22. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:14  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:15  
25. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 24:17  
26. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:18  *****
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:21  
27. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:21  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:22  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:22  *****
31. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:24  
32. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 24:27  *****
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:28  
34. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:29  *****
35. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:30  
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:32  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:32  *****
38. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:38  *****
39. Moa Sweden SNO 24:41  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:46  
41. Högis Sweden OK Räven 24:47  
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:48  *****
43. Trying Sweden 24:49  
43. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 24:49  
43. smed Kenya . 24:49  
46. Ben Sand France viking 24:50  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:51  
48. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:54  *****
49. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:56  
49. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:56  *****
51. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 24:57  
52. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:58  
53. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 25:00  
54. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:03  
55. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:06  
56. BLegg United States ORCA 25:07  
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:10  
58. Sami Norway Freidig 25:11  *****
59. jeb France VSO 25:12  *****
60. Hannibal Ukraine 25:14  
61. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:15  
61. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 25:15  
63. Strand Sweden GMOK 25:16  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 25:21  *****
65. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 25:26  
66. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 25:38  
67. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:39  
68. wejo Sweden Småland 25:42  *****
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:42  
70. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:48  
71. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:57  
72. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:58  
73. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:02  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:10  
75. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 26:11  
76. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:14  
77. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:19  
78. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 26:27  
79. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:49  
80. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 26:52  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:55  
82. Tof France Annecy SO 26:59  
83. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 27:01  
84. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:04  
85. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:05  
86. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 27:08  *****
87. jean France VSO 27:09  
88. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:20  
89. Sylvain Emo France COBS 28:07  
90. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:29  
91. richi Spain toledo 28:43  
92. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 28:56  
93. Freddie Sweden 29:09  
94. andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 29:36  *****
95. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 29:48  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:58  *****
97. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:38  
98. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 31:13  
99. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:04  *****
100. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 33:17  *****
101. Bu² France VSO 33:59  
102. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 34:21  
103. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 36:00  *****
104. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 36:15  
105. faure gwenael France VSO 37:41  *****
106. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 38:41  
107. arthurd United States ROC 40:04  
108. jp Roger France Marco 42:56  *****
109. Linus Sweden 43:56  *****
110. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 45:04  
111. Q United Kingdom NOC 47:31  *****
112. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 51:49  
113. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 52:23  
114. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 61:46  
115. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 76:14  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf