Catching Features

Spring Tour Stage 2

Open:08:00 Mar 08 2011
Close:08:00 Mar 23 2011
Map:/passo coe 20000/events/Sprint Tour/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:we move to passo coe - close to woc 2014 area enjoy this alpine middle
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

162 official (+85 reruns) 25 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:11  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:26  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:32  *****
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:42  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:18  *****
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:58  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:00  *****
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:11  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:24  *****
10. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 28:27  *****
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:53  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:01  *****
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:06  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:10  *****
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:12  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:19  
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 29:22  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:27  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:44  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:53  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:06  
22. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:15  *****
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:47  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:50  *****
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:51  *****
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:53  
27. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 31:10  *****
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:25  
29. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 31:27  
30. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 31:28  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:29  *****
32. JH Finland MS Parma 31:31  
33. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:48  
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 31:49  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:54  *****
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 32:17  
37. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 32:40  
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:01  *****
39. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:12  
40. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 33:28  *****
41. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:41  *****
41. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 33:41  
43. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 34:00  
44. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 34:08  *****
45. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:13  
46. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 34:28  
47. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 34:37  
48. jean France VSO 34:51  
49. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 35:08  
50. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 35:33  
51. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:55  
52. Ben Sand France viking 35:58  
53. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 36:03  
54. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 36:29  
55. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 37:56  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 37:59  *****
57. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:25  
58. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 38:26  
59. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:40  
60. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 38:52  
61. go straight Austria OCFF 38:58  
62. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 39:28  
63. Trying Sweden 39:39  
64. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 40:16  *****
65. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 40:41  
66. Korik Ukraine 40:50  
67. Lillen Sweden GMOK 41:07  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:47  *****
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:40  *****
70. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 43:30  
71. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 45:54  
72. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:59  *****
73. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:26  *****
74. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 48:09  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:59  *****
76. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 49:13  *****
77. Hedis Sweden GMOK 49:34  
78. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 50:06  
79. faure gwenael France VSO 51:41  *****
80. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 51:50  
81. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 52:06  
82. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 52:29  
83. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 56:20  
84. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 58:06  
85. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 58:35  
86. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 59:15  
87. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 59:33  *****
88. Kat United States CSU 59:42  
89. Gosha18 France VHSO 64:00  
90. na Sweden OK Linne 80:47  
91. mjh Australia PO-A 83:19  
92. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 105:04  
93. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 111:06  
94. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 137:55  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
blagul Sweden SMOL dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
CameronDTrain United States COC dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
OA Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
BJP United Kingdom QO dnf  
Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK dnf  
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
Eivind_Høydal Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf