Catching Features

remade-czech2

Open:05:00 Nov 09 2013
Close:04:45 Nov 25 2013
Map:/czech2.25/events/czech2.25/day1/CF3.course
Created by:color
Description:as many liked the first remade map: here is the second part of the map
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

178 official (+78 reruns) 18 comments

1. OBT France KLS 22:58  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:16  
3. jean France VSO 23:22  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:47  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:49  
6. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:51  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:08  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:12  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:17  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:25  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:28  *****
12. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:29  
13. smed Kenya . 24:45  
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:54  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:55  
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:55  
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:00  *****
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:12  
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:21  
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:26  
21. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 25:31  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:35  
23. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:39  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:44  
25. Roman France VSO 25:54  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:14  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:21  
28. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 26:23  
29. bruce u Uganda :) 26:32  *****
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:33  
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:36  
32. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 26:41  *****
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:44  
34. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:49  *****
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:53  
36. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:01  
37. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 27:12  
38. GF Norway ???? 27:26  
39. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 27:29  
40. Forney New Zealand PAPO 27:30  *****
41. runit Canada GHO 27:34  
42. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 27:36  
43. perwhite France KLS 27:44  
44. jeb France VSO 27:58  *****
45. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:04  
46. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:10  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:12  
47. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:12  *****
49. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:13  *****
49. mattg New Zealand CMOC 28:13  
51. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 28:14  
52. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:23  *****
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:27  *****
54. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:36  
55. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 28:41  
56. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 28:46  
57. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:57  
58. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 29:11  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:20  
60. Ben Sand France viking 29:23  
61. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:35  
62. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:42  
63. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 29:51  *****
64. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 29:55  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:10  
66. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:32  
67. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:34  *****
68. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 30:35  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:00  
70. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:21  
71. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 31:24  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 31:44  
73. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:46  
74. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 31:47  *****
75. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:59  
76. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 32:02  
77. ale France france 32:23  
78. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:24  
79. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:40  
80. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:30  *****
81. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 33:34  *****
82. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 33:39  *****
83. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:00  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:19  *****
85. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 34:43  
86. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 34:46  
87. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 35:03  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:20  *****
89. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 35:28  *****
90. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:31  
91. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 35:51  *****
92. Paul Ringot France CSMR 36:43  
93. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:29  
94. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 37:33  *****
95. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 37:41  
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:44  
97. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 37:51  
98. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:09  
99. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 40:00  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:33  
101. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 40:55  *****
102. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:16  
103. Matt Stout United States GAOC 41:59  *****
104. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 42:03  
105. Renato Brazil COSC 42:29  *****
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:31  
107. GudonuS Russian Federation 42:57  
108. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 43:33  
109. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 44:43  
110. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 45:02  
111. Jadir Brazil COC 45:29  
112. Jouns Sweden Umea OK 45:33  
113. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 47:10  *****
114. Akva Ukraine Odessa 47:23  
115. Joacil Brazil CORELE 48:18  
116. faure gwenael France VSO 48:52  *****
117. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:02  
117. O-Outan France Thai'O 49:02  *****
119. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 49:26  
120. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 49:37  
121. Rosine Germany TriFun 49:51  
122. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 51:38  *****
123. SINED France OPA Montigny 53:38  *****
124. falmburon Switzerland 54:35  
125. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 55:10  
126. Gosha18 France VHSO 55:13  
127. khalex Russian Federation Personal 56:48  
128. Linnea Sweden Tullinge SK 59:00  
129. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 61:49  
130. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 63:27  *****
131. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 65:44  
132. Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 67:52  
133. Linus Sweden 69:14  *****
134. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 70:19  
135. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 73:41  
136. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 75:02  
137. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 77:04  
138. Crash United States CAOC 84:15  *****
139. Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok 85:14  
140. Serge D Belgium balise 10 90:57  
141. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 91:07  
142. muni Switzerland SKOG 91:56  
143. Grog Canada EOOC 95:38  
144. Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK 105:30  *****
145. Thalmaya France cacc 126:59  
146. Patrik Servin Sweden Långhundra IF 186:16  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  *****
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Valder Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Alibob Australia Big Foot dnf  
stef Belgium dnf  
johan persson Sweden OK Österåker dnf