Catching Features

(OCAD)2-days Middle

Open:08:00 Jul 15 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 29 2010
Map:/WannabeFinland/events/BeutyMiddle/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

99 official (+21 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 32:39  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:04  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:54  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:06  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:22  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:53  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:10  *****
8. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 35:24  *****
9. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:26  
10. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:30  
11. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 35:53  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:19  
13. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 36:36  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 36:36  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:48  
16. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 36:49  
17. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:56  *****
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:02  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 37:08  
20. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 37:09  
21. Ben Sand France viking 37:23  
21. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 37:23  
23. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 37:31  
24. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 37:46  
25. Ged Ireland 3ROC 37:53  
26. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:06  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:20  *****
28. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:23  *****
29. jeb France VSO 38:48  *****
30. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 38:59  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:04  
32. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 39:23  
33. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 39:29  
34. Jocke78 Sweden 39:34  
35. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:47  *****
36. Mikajanu Finland 40:07  
37. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 40:43  
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:49  *****
39. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 41:01  
40. Trying Sweden 41:05  
41. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 41:50  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:26  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 42:51  
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 43:28  *****
45. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 43:33  
46. wejo Sweden Småland 43:36  *****
47. gvtoukc France TSN 43:50  
48. Joel Sweden SOK68 44:51  *****
49. JH Finland MS Parma 44:57  
50. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:06  *****
51. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 45:10  *****
52. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 46:52  
53. LSV Ukraine O-club 49:47  
54. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 50:45  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 52:53  
56. Storesandgubben Norway Express 54:58  *****
57. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 55:29  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 55:41  *****
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:48  *****
60. gab France vhso 56:14  
61. marther Norway Løten OL 58:03  
62. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 59:54  
63. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 60:36  
64. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 61:40  
65. jean France VSO 67:37  *****
66. faure gwenael France VSO 70:47  *****
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Lampinen Sweden Södertälje dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonas Axen Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf