Catching Features

Labytinth

Open:08:00 Oct 25 2014
Close:07:00 Nov 01 2014
Map:/Labyrint261/events/Labyrint261/day1/Course1.course
Created by:JohanTW
Description:Highlight next leg 2 or 3. I'm not good at good at convertion by the way, just wanted to try. Tell me if you don't like it and I wont make more ;)
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

81 official (+25 reruns) 6 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:10  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:22  *****
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:26  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:46  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:49  *****
6. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:51  
7. jean France VSO 8:58  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:09  
9. The Moose New Zealand 9:11  
10. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 9:15  
11. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 9:22  
12. Rulltrappa Sweden 9:33  
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:34  *****
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 9:45  
15. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:50  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:08  
17. smed Kenya . 10:28  
18. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 10:50  
19. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:55  
20. Søren Denmark OK ØST 11:00  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:00  
22. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:08  
23. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 11:11  
24. Ola Norway Skeid 11:21  
25. perwhite France KLS 11:47  
26. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 11:59  *****
27. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:10  
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:11  
29. jeb France VSO 12:19  *****
30. j-engström Norway OK Orion 12:20  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:29  
32. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 12:34  *****
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:38  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 12:45  
35. Joacil Brazil CORELE 13:14  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:22  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:25  
38. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 13:33  *****
39. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 13:56  
40. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 14:30  
41. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 15:34  
42. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 15:48  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:05  
44. Mikk675b Denmark Farum OK 16:20  *****
45. faure gwenael France VSO 17:27  *****
46. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:05  
47. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:35  
48. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:27  
49. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:44  
50. Mats B Sweden S-Luff 21:43  
51. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:51  
52. beerdog Sweden IKHP 24:09  
53. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 30:46  
54. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:35  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:33  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  *****
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
San Switzerland OLG Galgenen dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
jjohang Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf