Catching Features

Sprint tournois VSO

Open:08:00 Oct 01 2010
Close:07:45 Oct 18 2010
Map:/Col de vercora/events/Col de vercora1/day1/Course3.course
Created by:noe
Description:number 4 of " tournoi VSO"
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

138 official (+31 reruns) 11 comments

1. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 7:48  
2. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 7:49  
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:52  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:52  *****
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:53  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:53  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 7:54  *****
7. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 7:54  
7. Glennj Rodnej Norway Frol IL 7:54  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:54  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 7:57  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:57  *****
11. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 7:57  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:57  
15. Run Fast Finland Yzol 7:58  
15. Trying Sweden 7:58  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:59  
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:59  
19. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 8:00  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:00  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:01  
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:01  
23. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 8:02  
23. Sundsviken Norway Frol IL 8:02  
23. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:02  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 8:02  
23. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 8:02  
23. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 8:02  
29. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 8:03  *****
29. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 8:03  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:03  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:03  
33. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 8:04  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:04  
33. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 8:04  *****
33. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 8:04  
37. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 8:05  
37. JH Finland MS Parma 8:05  
39. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 8:06  
39. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 8:06  *****
39. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 8:06  
42. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:07  
42. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 8:07  *****
42. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 8:07  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 8:08  
45. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:08  
47. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 8:09  
47. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 8:09  
49. olive France esat 8:12  
50. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 8:14  
51. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 8:15  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:15  
51. Val France Orient'alp 8:15  
54. jeb France VSO 8:16  *****
54. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 8:16  *****
54. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 8:16  
57. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 8:17  
57. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 8:17  *****
57. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:17  *****
57. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 8:17  
57. LSV Ukraine O-club 8:17  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 8:18  
62. Ben France TAD 8:18  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:19  
64. Mélanie France HVO 8:19  
66. jean France VSO 8:20  
66. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 8:20  
68. Ola Norway Skeid 8:22  
68. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 8:22  
70. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 8:25  *****
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:28  
72. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 8:29  *****
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 8:30  *****
74. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 8:31  
74. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 8:31  *****
74. andis Latvia azimuts 8:31  *****
77. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 8:34  
78. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 8:36  
79. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 8:39  
79. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 8:39  
81. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:40  
82. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 8:42  *****
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 8:44  
84. Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 8:45  
85. Ben Sand France viking 8:46  
86. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:51  
87. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 8:53  
88. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 8:55  
88. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 8:55  
88. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 8:55  
91. tony France vso 8:58  *****
91. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 8:58  
93. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 8:59  
94. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 9:07  
95. Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 9:10  
96. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:14  *****
97. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 9:15  
98. bzou France Dijon 9:20  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:42  *****
100. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:45  
101. Gosha18 France VHSO 9:46  
102. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 9:52  
103. MariusD Lithuania 9:59  *****
104. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:07  
105. Freddie Sweden 10:11  
106. vivi Belgium ASUB 10:13  
107. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:28  
108. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 10:31  
109. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 10:32  
110. faure gwenael France VSO 10:49  *****
111. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 11:05  
112. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 11:07  
112. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 11:07  
114. tony 2 France vso 11:28  *****
114. Linus Sweden 11:28  *****
116. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 12:03  
117. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 12:15  
118. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:37  
119. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:09  
120. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 16:22  
121. Kajsa Stina Norway Frol il 16:45  
122. didrik wa Norway Asker sk 18:27  *****
123. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:46  
124. O-funk Norway Tyrving 22:45  
125. chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB 39:25  *****
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
dinu Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf