Catching Features

[OCAD]Utvängstorp North

Open:07:00 Feb 13 2010
Close:07:00 Feb 27 2010
Map:/Utvängstorp Norra/events/Utvängstorp Norra/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Second race. A little more hilly and still tricky. Enjoy! (South is also OCAD of course)
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

144 official (+35 reruns) 12 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:54  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:03  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:09  
4. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:16  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 23:19  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:29  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:30  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:37  
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:39  
9. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:39  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:42  
12. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:50  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:01  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:12  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:19  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:24  *****
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:24  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:25  
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:27  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:35  
21. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:44  *****
22. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 24:46  *****
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:47  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:50  
25. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:51  
25. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:51  
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:56  *****
28. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:02  
29. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:13  
30. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:14  
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 25:17  
31. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:17  
33. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:22  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 25:25  
35. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:31  
36. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 25:46  *****
37. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 25:54  *****
38. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 25:59  
39. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:04  
40. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:21  
41. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:22  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:26  
43. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 26:28  
44. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 26:29  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:44  *****
46. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 26:45  
47. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 26:48  *****
48. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:55  
49. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:10  
50. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 27:27  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:29  *****
52. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:48  *****
53. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:57  
54. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 28:04  
55. iansmith United States CSU 28:15  
56. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:39  *****
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:45  
57. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:45  
59. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:46  
60. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 28:47  
61. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 29:00  
62. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:07  
63. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:11  
64. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:20  
65. samus Croatia hoka hei 29:32  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:45  
67. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:57  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:59  
69. jeb France VSO 30:04  *****
70. BeN'O France COCS 30:11  *****
71. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:14  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:24  
73. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:27  
74. m-a Norway kil 30:41  
75. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 30:42  
76. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:57  *****
77. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:00  
78. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 31:13  
79. kajari Finland 31:14  
80. BLegg United States ORCA 31:20  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 31:52  
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:54  
83. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 32:01  
84. Trying Sweden 32:29  
85. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:41  *****
86. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 32:58  
87. Segisteg Sweden 33:03  
88. honzau United States SDO 33:04  *****
89. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 33:12  
90. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 33:18  *****
91. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 33:32  
92. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 33:36  
93. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 33:48  *****
94. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 34:07  
95. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:08  
96. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:15  *****
97. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:32  
98. Elina Sweden 34:55  
99. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 35:23  
100. Fritzy Sweden Bredaryds SOK 36:44  *****
101. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 36:52  
102. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:01  *****
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:57  
104. freddyg Togo guy 38:16  
105. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 40:01  
105. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 40:01  
107. liske Belgium ARDOC 40:07  
108. meike Germany OC Schwaben 40:27  
109. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 41:13  
110. Orientaman Spain ALCON 41:43  
111. mjh Australia PO-A 43:10  
112. songrunner United States OLOU 43:59  
113. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 45:20  *****
114. ewhite United States O-Utah 46:03  
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:07  *****
116. Linus Sweden 47:39  
117. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 47:44  
118. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 49:49  
119. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 50:07  *****
120. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 50:53  
121. cwgray United States UNO 57:31  
122. SERG Russian Federation 59:45  
123. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 68:55  
124. Ludo France Brest'O 74:30  
125. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 77:22  
126. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 89:30  
127. faure gwenael France VSO 91:01  *****
128. jb Senegal FIK 98:53  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
A_Child United States GMOC dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf