Catching Features

CoastRace -day2 Sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 31 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 07 2010
Map:/berghallsOL/events/berghallsOL-sprint/day1/sprint .course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

120 official (+38 reruns) 2 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:30  
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:35  
3. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:39  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:39  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:39  
6. Korik Ukraine 14:41  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:41  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:41  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:43  
10. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:44  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:45  *****
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:45  *****
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:47  
13. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:47  
13. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:47  
13. OBT France KLS 14:47  *****
17. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:48  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:51  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:53  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:54  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:54  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:56  
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:59  
24. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:01  
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:02  
25. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:02  
27. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:03  
28. JH Finland MS Parma 15:04  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:04  
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:06  
31. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:07  
32. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 15:09  
33. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:11  
34. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:13  
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:13  
34. David G Sweden IKHP 15:13  
34. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 15:13  
38. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:17  *****
39. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:19  *****
40. Grann Norway NTNUI 15:21  
40. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 15:21  
42. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:24  
43. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:25  
44. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:27  
45. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:32  
46. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:33  
47. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 15:34  *****
48. Jocke78 Sweden 15:36  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:38  *****
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:38  
51. ais United Kingdom syo 15:41  
52. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 15:43  
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:54  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 15:58  
54. Tof France Annecy SO 15:58  
56. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 16:04  
57. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 16:07  
58. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:10  
59. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:11  
60. cherries New Zealand HBOC 16:14  
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:14  
62. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:16  
63. gab France vhso 16:40  
63. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 16:40  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:44  
66. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:56  
67. Davve Latvia IKHP 17:18  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:18  
69. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 17:22  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:41  
71. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:48  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:50  
73. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:51  
74. Trying Sweden 18:13  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:18  
76. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:38  
77. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 18:43  
77. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 18:43  
79. wejo Sweden Småland 18:59  *****
80. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:03  *****
81. Bu² France VSO 19:54  
82. chricke Finland IF Femman 20:08  
83. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:09  
84. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:48  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:32  *****
86. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:09  
87. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:24  
88. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 23:25  
89. AlanP France Annecy SO 25:34  
90. honzau United States SDO 25:39  
91. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:20  
92. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 32:31  
93. Linus Sweden 35:02  *****
94. jean France VSO 48:42  
95. faure gwenael France VSO 55:56  *****
96. NG Israel Modi'in 72:44  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz dnf