Catching Features

Grønholtvang (DEN)

Open:08:00 Aug 15 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 22 2010
Map:/Grønholtvang (DEN)/events/Grønholtvang (DEN)/day1/leg 1.course
Created by:Mikkelaaen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

119 official (+37 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:41  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 18:50  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:02  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:03  
5. Korik Ukraine 19:10  *****
5. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:10  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:12  
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:12  
9. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:15  *****
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:15  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:17  
12. OBT France KLS 19:21  *****
13. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:24  *****
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:25  *****
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:27  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:29  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:33  
18. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:34  
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:37  
20. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:41  *****
20. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 19:41  
22. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:43  *****
23. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 19:50  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:58  
25. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:02  *****
26. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 20:04  *****
26. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:04  
28. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:07  
29. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:12  
30. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:16  
31. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:22  
32. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:24  *****
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:25  
33. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:25  
35. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:29  
36. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:32  
37. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:33  
38. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:35  
38. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:35  
40. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:38  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 20:39  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:39  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:47  
44. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:49  
44. jeb France VSO 20:49  *****
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:51  
47. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:53  *****
48. David G Sweden IKHP 21:09  
49. Flynn New Zealand North West 21:13  
50. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:15  
51. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:19  
52. Sami Norway Freidig 21:22  *****
53. Ben Sand France viking 21:23  
54. Strand Sweden GMOK 21:28  
55. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:32  *****
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:34  
56. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 21:34  
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:38  
59. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:42  *****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:43  
60. gab France vhso 21:43  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 22:14  
63. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:16  
64. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:20  
65. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 22:41  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:49  
67. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:51  
68. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 22:57  
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:58  
70. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 23:06  
71. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:09  
72. go straight Austria OCFF 23:12  
73. Moa Sweden SNO 23:16  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 23:42  *****
75. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:56  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:09  
77. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:17  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:23  
78. jean France VSO 24:23  
80. Sylvain Emo France COBS 24:34  
81. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 25:00  
82. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:07  
83. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 25:47  
84. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 26:08  
85. Bu² France VSO 26:10  
86. Trying Sweden 26:15  
87. Davve Latvia IKHP 26:23  
88. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 26:28  
89. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:31  
90. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 26:42  
91. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 26:47  
92. AlanP France Annecy SO 28:37  
93. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:56  *****
94. Klasse Sweden SOK 29:01  
95. Tof France Annecy SO 29:10  
96. Freddie Sweden 29:59  
97. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 30:03  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:10  *****
99. runit Canada GHO 31:34  *****
99. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:34  
101. Linus Sweden 32:02  *****
102. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:11  
103. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:24  
104. Ludo France Brest'O 38:43  
105. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 38:52  
106. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 41:07  
107. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 43:53  
108. obro Denmark thok 44:01  
109. Emine Turkey Gata 55:28  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Dennis Øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf