Catching Features

PastuStaRosa_Long

Open:08:00 Jul 10 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 17 2010
Map:/SantaRosaPastu/events/SantaRosaPastu/day1/Long.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:48' is Good Time!!!!!!!!!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

61 official (+6 reruns) 9 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 48:39  *****
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 49:10  
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 49:21  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 49:34  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 50:08  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:42  *****
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 50:58  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:30  *****
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:41  
10. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 51:57  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 52:27  
12. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 52:50  *****
13. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 53:02  
14. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 53:05  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:41  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 54:05  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 54:05  
18. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 55:01  
19. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 55:08  
20. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 55:16  
21. jeb France VSO 55:17  *****
22. Ben Sand France viking 55:37  
23. Ged Ireland 3ROC 55:39  
24. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 55:56  
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:10  *****
26. Trying Sweden 56:25  
27. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 56:58  
28. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 57:22  
29. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 57:31  
30. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 57:57  
31. wejo Sweden Småland 58:12  *****
32. gvtoukc France TSN 59:33  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 59:44  
34. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 61:01  
35. teddy Norway KLS 61:49  
36. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 62:24  
37. honzau United States SDO 64:03  
38. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 64:38  
39. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 65:04  
40. LSV Ukraine O-club 65:42  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 72:07  *****
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 73:12  *****
43. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 73:46  *****
44. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 74:25  
45. jean France VSO 75:19  
46. Tof France Annecy SO 78:23  
47. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 80:20  
48. Linus Sweden 80:50  *****
49. dmi Ukraine fancy 82:35  
50. noe France VSO 83:38  
51. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 86:56  
52. Storesandgubben Norway Express 94:43  *****
53. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 99:47  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf