Catching Features

Butlerwick day 3

Open:08:00 Sep 08 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 15 2010
Map:/rnd-07wg16o16oglrre3aeejitrr0000mu10grrmm01/events/Butlerwick/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Random
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

101 official (+19 reruns) 5 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:00  
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:08  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:10  
4. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:13  
5. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:18  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:18  
5. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:18  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:20  
9. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:23  *****
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:24  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:26  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:26  
13. gvtoukc France TSN 18:27  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:27  
15. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:28  
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:29  
17. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:35  
17. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:35  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:36  
20. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:37  
20. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:37  
22. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:38  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:38  
22. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 18:38  
25. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:40  
25. Högis Sweden OK Räven 18:40  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:43  
28. go straight Austria OCFF 18:44  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:44  
30. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:46  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:46  *****
32. Hannibal Ukraine 18:47  
33. jean France VSO 18:54  *****
33. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:54  
33. Val France Orient'alp 18:54  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:56  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:57  
38. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 18:58  
38. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:58  
40. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:59  
40. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:59  *****
42. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 19:00  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:02  
44. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:05  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:05  
46. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:08  
47. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:09  
48. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 19:10  
49. Ben Sand France viking 19:11  
50. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 19:13  *****
51. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:17  
51. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:17  
53. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:19  
54. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:25  
55. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 19:28  *****
56. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:30  
57. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 19:31  
58. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:33  
59. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:34  
60. Tof France Annecy SO 19:35  
61. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:38  
62. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:40  
63. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 19:44  
64. Segisteg Sweden 19:58  *****
65. Freddie Sweden 20:20  
66. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 20:22  
67. honzau United States SDO 20:23  
68. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:39  
69. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 20:46  *****
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:48  
71. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 20:54  *****
72. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 21:04  
73. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 21:06  
74. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 21:08  
75. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:14  
76. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:17  
77. jeb France VSO 21:40  *****
77. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:40  
79. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:41  *****
80. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 21:44  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:50  *****
82. blagul Sweden SMOL 22:55  
83. JH Finland MS Parma 23:29  
84. dmi Ukraine fancy 23:44  
85. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:16  
86. Storesandgubben Norway Express 24:42  *****
87. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 24:50  
88. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:02  
89. faure gwenael France VSO 27:29  *****
90. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 27:35  
91. Linus Sweden 27:46  *****
92. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 27:52  
93. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:47  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 30:32  
95. defix France Orient'Express 34:45  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf