Catching Features

Phalacrocera

Open:07:00 Dec 09 2010
Close:07:00 Dec 24 2010
Map:/openhilltop_6c/events/Mochlonyx/day1/Phalacrocera.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

85 official (+22 reruns) 3 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:41  
2. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:43  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:44  
4. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:55  *****
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:15  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:25  
7. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:32  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:39  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:40  
10. color Switzerland converter 26:51  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:56  *****
12. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 27:02  
13. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:16  
14. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:23  
15. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 27:34  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:38  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:41  
18. jeb France VSO 27:50  *****
19. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 27:56  
20. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 28:24  *****
21. too fast! France theteam 28:58  
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 29:07  *****
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:43  
24. Ben Sand France viking 30:17  
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:18  
26. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 30:20  
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:22  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:27  
29. Trying Sweden 30:43  
30. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:49  
31. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 31:04  
32. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:29  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:32  
34. jean France VSO 31:34  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:43  
36. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:45  
37. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:02  
38. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 32:06  
39. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:33  *****
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:09  
41. m-a Norway kil 33:23  
42. faure gwenael France VSO 33:33  *****
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:52  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 33:56  
45. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:07  
45. Segisteg Sweden 34:07  
47. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 35:14  
47. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 35:14  
49. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 35:50  
50. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 36:10  
51. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:42  
52. julien France coatarmor 29 37:11  
53. Linus Sweden 37:33  *****
54. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 37:44  
55. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 38:34  *****
56. kri Sweden GVOC 39:47  
57. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:22  
58. KODAY Spain IBON 40:40  *****
59. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 41:52  
60. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 44:40  
61. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:38  
62. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 49:16  
63. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:30  
64. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 69:15  
65. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 77:02  *****
66. gluca Italy Castello 80:26  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
DGrove United States Cascade dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
PJ Norway dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK dnf