Catching Features

tournois vso 3

Open:08:00 Jul 16 2010
Close:07:45 Jul 31 2010
Map:/warrenfield/events/my father's run/day1/Course4.course
Created by:noe
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

56 official (+7 reruns) 6 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:41  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:50  
3. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 29:02  
4. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:13  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:18  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:23  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:33  *****
8. go straight Austria OCFF 29:37  
9. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 29:39  
10. Val France Orient'alp 29:45  
11. Tof France Annecy SO 30:16  
12. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 30:18  
12. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:18  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:19  
14. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 30:19  
16. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:29  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:36  *****
18. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 30:42  
19. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:44  *****
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:45  *****
21. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 31:18  
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 31:32  *****
23. Trying Sweden 31:39  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:59  *****
25. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:06  
26. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 32:09  
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:12  *****
28. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 32:14  *****
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:41  
30. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:42  
31. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 32:58  
32. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 33:01  
33. gvtoukc France TSN 33:24  
34. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 33:33  
35. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 34:12  
36. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 34:25  
37. GAndrey Brazil COGA 34:30  
38. jeb France VSO 34:35  *****
39. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 34:59  
40. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:23  
41. Bu² France VSO 37:43  
42. Linus Sweden 39:14  *****
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:19  *****
44. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 42:17  
45. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 46:10  
46. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 48:50  
47. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 48:56  
48. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 66:48  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf