Catching Features

Pour le vso

Open:08:00 Sep 01 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 11 2010
Map:/rnd-15tb0e816o6u1e93dax5c5g13go5196ph14bjce3nd/events/Little Chiswick Flats/day1/Course01.course
Created by:jean
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

100 official (+8 reruns) 3 comments

1. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:09  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:30  
3. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:35  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:04  
5. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 26:30  
6. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:12  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:23  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:43  
9. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:15  
10. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:01  
11. gvtoukc France TSN 31:26  
12. Tof France Annecy SO 34:26  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 35:01  
14. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:48  
15. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 37:54  
16. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:54  *****
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:13  
18. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:44  
19. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 42:34  
20. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 43:17  *****
21. Ura Russian Federation 47:19  
22. Akva Ukraine Odessa 47:37  
23. Linus Sweden 49:09  
24. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:54  
25. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 52:08  *****
26. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 54:44  
27. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 59:23  
28. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 62:37  
29. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:23  *****
30. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 92:52  
31. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 97:02  
32. JH Finland MS Parma 100:01  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Soetiss Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf