Catching Features

[ocad]Homysud

Open:08:15 Jun 25 2010
Close:07:45 Jul 11 2010
Map:/Homysud/events/Homysud/day1/Course0.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:Short one. Contour interval 2.5m. I will wait for comments before posting the next ones. If you usually rates 3 or less (eg Honzau), you are kindly asked to post a comp yourself. Thanks. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

183 official (+98 reruns) 30 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:25  *****
2. OBT France KLS 11:30  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 11:30  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:33  
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:40  *****
6. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:48  
7. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:50  *****
8. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:52  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:55  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:55  *****
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:57  *****
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:59  *****
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:06  
14. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:11  
15. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:22  *****
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:28  
17. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 13:07  *****
18. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:09  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:17  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:28  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:43  *****
22. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 13:44  
22. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:44  *****
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:49  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:52  *****
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:18  *****
27. Aakoo Finland 14:22  
28. Julien_ France COTS 14:30  
29. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:47  *****
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:48  
31. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 14:56  
32. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:00  
32. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:00  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:04  
34. BLegg United States ORCA 15:04  
36. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:06  
37. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:07  *****
38. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 15:12  
39. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:19  *****
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:23  *****
41. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:45  
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:02  *****
43. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:19  
43. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:19  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:21  *****
46. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:42  *****
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:43  
48. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:49  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:55  *****
50. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:59  
51. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:05  
52. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:23  *****
53. go straight Austria OCFF 17:43  
54. smed Kenya . 17:57  
55. KampfWurst84 Germany 18:25  
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:28  *****
57. jeb France VSO 18:39  
58. Ben Sand France viking 18:41  
59. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:43  
60. Tof France Annecy SO 19:58  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:17  
62. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:36  
63. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:01  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:35  
65. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:58  
66. Freddie Sweden 22:05  
67. yann France EMHM 22:50  
68. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:37  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:46  
70. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:49  
71. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:22  
72. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:15  
73. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 25:41  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:47  *****
75. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 26:15  
76. iansmith United States CSU 26:16  
77. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:41  *****
78. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 27:22  
79. BeN'O France COCS 28:16  *****
80. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:42  *****
81. honzau United States SDO 30:11  *****
82. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 30:33  *****
83. Storesandgubben Norway Express 30:36  *****
84. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:01  
85. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 33:04  
86. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 33:07  
87. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 33:10  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:19  
89. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 37:49  *****
90. Joel Sweden SOK68 38:09  
91. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:17  
92. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 40:07  *****
93. faure gwenael France VSO 41:48  *****
94. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 42:44  *****
95. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 43:02  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:30  *****
97. janolm Sweden Kils OK 51:28  
98. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 52:06  
99. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 53:01  
100. jean France VSO 55:29  
101. Mikko Finland 57:21  
102. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 57:46  
103. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 63:29  *****
104. måns1337olm Sweden kils ok 85:43  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  *****
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Dante Kind Sweden TMOK dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
test2 East Timor test2 dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
frands Denmark allerød dnf  *****
Hannibal Ukraine dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Lukas Olm Sweden Kils OK dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf