Catching Features

[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint

Open:08:00 Sep 29 2014
Close:07:45 Oct 15 2014
Map:/San Giovanni Sprint/events/San Giovanni Sprint/day1/Night Sprint.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Last race here, lots of controls and a king of the mountain leg. WT 15:06 Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

94 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. jean France VSO 15:44  
2. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:46  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:47  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:57  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:05  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:11  
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:25  
8. R.S Italy 16:27  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:32  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:33  
11. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 16:34  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:41  
12. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:41  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:51  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:53  
16. smed Kenya . 16:54  
16. perwhite France KLS 16:54  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:55  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:56  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:59  
21. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:02  
22. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:03  
23. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:09  
24. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:13  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:17  
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:21  
27. The Moose New Zealand 17:23  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:24  
29. teddy Norway KLS 17:30  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:41  
31. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 17:45  
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:56  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:00  
34. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:05  
35. color Switzerland converter 18:11  
36. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 18:56  
37. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:57  
38. runit Canada GHO 18:58  
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:10  
40. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:37  
41. j-engström Norway OK Orion 19:38  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:55  
43. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 19:58  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:09  
45. Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF 20:11  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:17  
47. Ben Sand France viking 20:28  
48. jeb France VSO 20:51  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:53  
50. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 20:58  
51. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 21:40  
52. Xem Belarus BSU OK 21:51  
53. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 21:56  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:14  
55. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:22  
56. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 22:25  
57. David G Sweden IKHP 22:35  
58. Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien 22:49  
59. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 23:00  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:08  *****
61. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 23:22  
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:23  
63. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:27  *****
64. Joacil Brazil CORELE 23:36  
65. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:45  
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 23:59  
67. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:01  
68. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 25:20  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:16  
70. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:38  *****
71. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:51  *****
72. LouieM Austria 27:54  
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:48  
74. Davve Latvia IKHP 31:03  
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:35  *****
76. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 34:15  
77. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:00  
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:20  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
rafemu Spain Lorca-o dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
chtilolo France chti aventure dnf