Catching Features

[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue

Open:08:00 Nov 13 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 28 2010
Map:/San Giovanni Prologue/events/San Giovanni Prologue/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Series with a few challenges for you. It will be difficult later on. Vote 1 star and you suck, I will only be reading constructive criticism. Get used to the conversion here. Next race is challenging night. lorrieq
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

232 official (+111 reruns) 19 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 5:38  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:45  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 5:50  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 5:50  
5. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 5:52  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 5:54  
7. OBT France KLS 5:58  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:04  
9. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 6:07  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:08  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:08  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:09  *****
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:09  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:11  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:28  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:29  *****
16. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 6:29  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:31  
19. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 6:32  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:32  *****
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:34  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 6:38  
23. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 6:39  
24. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:51  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:54  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:56  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 6:56  
26. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 6:56  
26. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 6:56  
30. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:04  
31. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 7:07  *****
31. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:07  
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 7:08  
34. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:13  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 7:14  
36. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:19  
37. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:20  *****
38. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 7:22  
39. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:24  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:26  
41. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:28  
42. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 7:29  
42. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 7:29  
44. color Switzerland converter 7:31  *****
45. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 7:32  
46. too fast! France theteam 7:33  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:35  *****
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 7:37  
49. Ben Sand France viking 7:38  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 7:38  *****
49. Jompe Sweden HBMB 7:38  
52. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 7:40  
52. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:40  
54. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 7:42  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:42  
56. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 7:43  
56. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:43  
56. anjo Sweden OK Orion 7:43  
59. MH Norway NTNUI 7:44  
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:46  
61. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 7:48  
61. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 7:48  
63. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 7:49  *****
64. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:53  
65. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 7:55  
65. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 7:55  
67. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:57  *****
68. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:59  
68. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 7:59  
70. JH Finland MS Parma 8:00  *****
71. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 8:01  
72. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:02  
73. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:03  
73. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 8:03  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:03  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:06  
77. filipeks Poland wksw 8:08  
78. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 8:11  
78. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:11  
80. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 8:14  *****
81. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 8:15  
82. Fredde Sweden nxtg 8:17  
83. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 8:18  
84. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:22  
85. jm France Bigorientation 6503 8:23  
86. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 8:25  *****
86. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 8:25  
86. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 8:25  *****
89. Korik Ukraine 8:27  
89. jolly rogers Australia 8:27  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:29  
92. Moa Sweden SNO 8:31  
93. Trying Sweden 8:33  
94. runit Canada GHO 8:35  
95. honzau United States SDO 8:37  
96. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:38  
97. Johanr Sweden GMOK 8:39  
98. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 8:43  
99. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 8:45  *****
99. smed Kenya . 8:45  
99. Sylvain Emo France COBS 8:45  *****
102. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 8:46  
103. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 8:48  
104. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 8:49  
105. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 8:52  
106. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 8:53  
107. wejo Sweden Småland 8:56  *****
108. Run Fast Finland Yzol 8:57  
109. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 8:58  
110. yann France EMHM 9:02  
110. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:02  
112. gvtoukc France TSN 9:05  
113. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:07  
113. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 9:07  *****
115. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:08  
116. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 9:09  
117. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:11  
118. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 9:13  
119. lucasbasset France JOG 9:20  
120. jeb France VSO 9:25  *****
121. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 9:27  
121. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 9:27  *****
121. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 9:27  
121. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 9:27  *****
125. biggins United States CSU 9:34  
126. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 9:35  
126. LSV Ukraine O-club 9:35  
128. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:38  
129. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 9:40  
130. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 9:41  
131. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 9:53  
132. jean France VSO 9:55  *****
133. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:58  
134. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 9:59  *****
135. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:02  *****
136. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 10:05  
137. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:14  
138. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 10:16  
139. moho Germany ESV-DD 10:20  *****
140. Linus Sweden 10:27  
141. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 10:28  
142. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 10:30  
143. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 10:36  *****
143. Karlf Norway Larvik OK 10:36  
145. go straight Austria OCFF 10:41  
146. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:49  *****
147. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 10:51  
148. querem France orientalp 10:52  *****
149. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 10:56  
150. Segisteg Sweden 11:04  
151. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 11:06  
152. Klasse Sweden SOK 11:07  
153. Mélanie France HVO 11:16  
153. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 11:16  
155. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 11:18  
156. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:20  
157. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 11:28  
158. Amber New Zealand HBOC 11:30  
159. faure gwenael France VSO 11:46  *****
159. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:46  
161. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 11:52  
162. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:58  
163. hea Sweden VBOL 12:04  
164. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:06  
164. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:06  
166. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:07  
167. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 12:08  *****
168. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 12:18  
169. Silvia Spain toledo-o 12:19  
170. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 12:22  
171. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:33  
172. Kate New Zealand HBOC 12:46  
173. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 12:47  
173. Blackq13 Hungary 111111 12:47  
175. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 13:03  
175. arthurd United States ROC 13:03  
177. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:09  
178. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:17  
179. colby United States ptoc 13:21  
180. Ben France TAD 13:30  
181. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 13:34  
182. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:44  *****
183. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 14:05  
184. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 14:14  
185. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 14:16  
186. andres Spain COV 15:05  
187. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 15:07  
188. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 15:09  
189. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:10  
190. Lillen Sweden GMOK 15:16  *****
191. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:35  *****
192. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 15:56  
193. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:12  
194. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 16:19  
195. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 16:20  *****
196. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:46  
197. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:00  
198. SebastianD Canada Stars 17:04  
199. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:05  *****
200. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:19  
201. kri Sweden GVOC 17:23  
202. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 17:24  
203. badi2 Poland 18:17  *****
204. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 18:34  *****
204. Chamonix Norway Konnerud 18:34  
206. gluca Italy Castello 18:52  *****
207. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 19:08  
208. Bu² France VSO 19:55  
209. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 20:41  
210. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 21:03  
211. Sprunglauf Norway Team Skiraffen 21:43  *****
212. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 26:00  
213. agustincb Spain Calasparra 27:39  
214. HoosierDaddy United States COC 31:23  
215. Xag France TSN83 35:53  
216. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 36:18  *****
217. TR Finland RaLu 45:44  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Christina P Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
feridun Turkey iog dnf