Catching Features

Swiss O Week E3

Open:07:00 Dec 19 2010
Close:07:00 Dec 30 2010
Map:/SOW2011/events/SOW2011-E3/day1/Etappe 3.course
Created by:color
Description:Swiss O Week next Summer 2th august: Day 3 on a new map: "Vorab" (visit www.swiss-o-week.ch for more information)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (58 votes)

Results

197 official (+81 reruns) 22 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:32  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:33  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:33  
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:36  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:39  *****
5. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 20:39  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:41  *****
8. OBT France KLS 20:42  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:43  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:43  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:45  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:45  *****
13. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:47  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:48  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:48  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:49  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:50  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:51  
19. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 20:53  *****
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:55  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:55  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:56  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:57  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:57  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:00  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:00  
25. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:00  
28. too fast! France theteam 21:01  
28. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:01  *****
30. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:03  
31. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:04  
31. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:04  *****
33. go straight Austria OCFF 21:05  
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:05  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:06  
36. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 21:08  
37. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:10  
38. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:11  *****
39. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:12  *****
39. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 21:12  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:12  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:13  *****
42. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:13  
42. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:13  *****
45. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:15  
46. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:16  
47. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:19  
47. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 21:19  
49. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:20  
49. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:20  
49. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:20  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:24  
53. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:25  
54. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:26  
55. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:27  
55. BeN'O France COCS 21:27  *****
57. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:28  
58. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 21:31  
59. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:32  
60. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:34  *****
61. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:35  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:36  
63. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 21:37  *****
63. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:37  
65. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 21:38  
66. ais United Kingdom syo 21:41  
66. Ben Sand France viking 21:41  
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:42  
69. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:43  
69. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 21:43  
71. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:49  *****
72. MH Norway NTNUI 21:52  *****
73. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 21:53  
73. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:53  
73. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:53  
76. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 21:55  *****
76. Sylvain Emo France COBS 21:55  *****
76. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 21:55  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:56  
79. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:56  
81. smed Kenya . 21:57  
82. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:58  
82. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 21:58  
84. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:59  
84. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:59  
84. Jocke78 Sweden 21:59  
87. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:00  
88. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:04  
88. jeb France VSO 22:04  *****
90. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 22:08  
91. jean France VSO 22:12  
92. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:14  
92. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 22:14  *****
94. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:20  
95. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:24  *****
96. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:25  
97. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 22:26  *****
98. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:29  
99. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 22:33  *****
100. Moa Sweden SNO 22:37  
101. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:38  
102. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:40  
103. Trying Sweden 22:41  
104. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:42  *****
105. gvtoukc France TSN 22:47  *****
106. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:56  
107. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:03  
108. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:06  
109. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:10  
110. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:18  
111. alistairSP Jamaica 23:20  
112. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:28  
113. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 23:30  *****
114. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:32  *****
115. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 23:35  
116. Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:36  
117. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 23:39  
118. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:46  
119. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:53  
120. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 24:00  
121. Segisteg Sweden 24:02  
122. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:06  
123. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 24:13  *****
124. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 24:18  
125. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:21  
126. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 24:23  
127. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:30  *****
128. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 25:12  
129. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:15  
130. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 25:22  
131. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 25:28  
132. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:31  *****
133. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 25:36  
134. m-a Norway kil 25:37  
135. faure gwenael France VSO 25:46  *****
136. SERG Russian Federation 25:55  
137. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 25:56  *****
137. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 25:56  
139. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:03  *****
140. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:12  
141. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 26:22  
142. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:24  
143. AlanP France Annecy SO 26:30  
144. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 26:32  
145. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:48  *****
146. julien France coatarmor 29 26:59  
147. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 27:27  
148. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 27:35  *****
149. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:48  *****
150. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 28:10  *****
151. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:24  *****
152. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 28:25  
153. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:38  
154. freddyg Togo guy 28:54  
155. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:00  
156. DB England DEE 29:04  
157. Andrade Brazil COC 29:07  
158. lillFigge Sweden LOK 29:10  *****
159. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 29:11  
160. breedy92 Australia UGQ 29:21  
161. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:34  *****
162. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 29:51  
163. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:55  
164. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:59  
165. Gosha18 France VHSO 30:25  
166. Linus Sweden 30:27  *****
167. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 30:36  *****
168. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:39  *****
169. PJ Norway 32:00  *****
170. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 32:44  
171. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:08  
172. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 33:53  
173. colby United States ptoc 34:01  
174. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 34:33  
175. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:34  
176. hikook Mali hhoc 36:19  
177. arthurd United States ROC 37:05  
178. tbuyer England syo 38:03  
179. Xag France TSN83 38:24  
180. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 38:59  *****
181. Annika Sweden IK Uven 40:55  
182. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 40:56  *****
183. denise Austria wien 52:38  *****
184. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 65:31  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
anton blomdahl Sweden tsk dnf  
M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf