Catching Features

[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O

Open:07:00 Feb 18 2011
Close:07:00 Feb 28 2011
Map:/WUOC 2010 Contour-O/events/WUOC 2010 Contour-O/day1/Elite 2.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same info as last map, but now it's night! So: longer course and night-O. WT: 41-42 min.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

103 official (+21 reruns) 16 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 40:42  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 41:01  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 41:09  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 41:17  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:45  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:46  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 42:54  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 43:05  *****
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 43:16  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:21  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 44:00  *****
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 44:49  
13. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 44:58  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 45:55  
15. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:44  
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 47:10  *****
17. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 47:13  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 48:00  
19. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 48:23  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 48:53  
21. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:23  *****
22. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:26  
23. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 49:37  
24. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 50:00  *****
25. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 51:11  *****
26. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 51:32  
27. anjo Sweden OK Orion 51:43  
28. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 52:59  
28. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 52:59  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:16  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 54:33  *****
32. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 56:54  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 58:17  *****
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 58:29  
35. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 59:20  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 60:14  *****
37. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 61:27  
38. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 61:57  *****
39. Lillen Sweden GMOK 62:01  *****
40. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 63:36  *****
41. jean France VSO 64:07  
42. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 66:27  
43. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 66:48  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:59  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 68:26  
46. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 68:38  *****
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 68:42  *****
48. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 72:10  
49. PROGrand Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 72:15  *****
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 74:45  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 85:47  
52. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 86:58  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 87:15  *****
54. JH Finland MS Parma 91:18  *****
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
speedy_g Germany OL-Team dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ANTON INDERGAND Switzerland dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  *****
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Mikkel Aaen Denmark Farum OK/FOK dnf  
Dav_29 France QO dnf  
Dario fidalgo casares Spain ALCON dnf