Catching Features

Middle

Open:08:00 Oct 11 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 18 2010
Map:/kanskje/events/kanskje/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Vegard Ressem
Description:have fun.
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

117 official (+23 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:03  
2. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:05  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:06  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:06  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:06  
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:07  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:07  
8. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:08  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:08  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:08  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:08  
12. gvtoukc France TSN 20:09  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:09  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:09  
15. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 20:10  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  
17. Ben Sand France viking 20:12  
17. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 20:12  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:13  
20. jean France VSO 20:14  *****
20. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:14  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:14  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:14  
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:15  
24. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:15  
24. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:15  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:16  
27. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:16  *****
27. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:16  *****
30. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 20:17  *****
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:17  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:17  
30. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:17  
34. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:18  
34. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:18  
36. Trying Sweden 20:19  
37. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:20  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:20  
37. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:20  
37. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:20  
41. JH Finland MS Parma 20:21  
41. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:21  
43. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:22  
44. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:23  
45. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:24  
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:24  
45. anderfo Norway NTNUI 20:24  *****
45. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 20:24  
49. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:26  
50. runit Canada GHO 20:27  
50. olive France esat 20:27  
52. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:28  *****
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:28  *****
54. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:29  
55. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 20:31  
56. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:35  
57. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:37  
58. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 20:38  *****
58. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:38  
58. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:38  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:39  
61. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:39  *****
63. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:40  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:41  
65. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 20:43  
66. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 20:46  
66. jolly rogers Australia 20:46  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:48  
69. andis Latvia azimuts 20:55  *****
70. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:02  
71. Mélanie France HVO 21:04  
72. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 21:08  
72. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 21:08  
72. hea Sweden VBOL 21:08  *****
75. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 21:09  
76. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 21:10  
77. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 21:11  
78. Jompe Sweden HBMB 21:13  
79. jeb France VSO 21:15  *****
80. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:17  
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:18  
82. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 21:25  
83. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:37  *****
84. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 21:44  *****
85. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:52  
86. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 21:59  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:01  *****
88. peh Sweden OL Teamet 22:07  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:11  *****
90. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 22:42  
91. ovzer Norway OL Trollelg 22:45  
92. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 23:12  
93. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:16  
94. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 23:26  
95. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 23:33  *****
96. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:56  
97. Linus Sweden 24:33  *****
98. michelb France MAR.CO. 24:37  *****
99. faure gwenael France VSO 24:38  *****
100. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:46  
101. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 25:59  
102. jb Senegal FIK 26:13  
103. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:23  
104. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 27:45  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:51  
106. fele Austria fele 28:32  
107. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:51  
108. O-funk Norway Tyrving 81:25  
Pesoj Catalonia dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
cfj Sweden Karlstad dnf  
didrik wa Norway Asker sk dnf  
mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm dnf  
dinu Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf