Catching Features

(ocad) Sprint AABB

Open:09:00 Feb 19 2011
Close:08:00 Mar 05 2011
Map:/AABB 2007/events/AABB 2007/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Kur-BR
Description:Easy aera from Brazil
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

173 official (+42 reruns) 17 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:58  
2. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:06  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  
4. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:08  
5. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 14:17  
6. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:18  
7. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 14:28  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:29  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:37  *****
10. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:42  
11. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:45  
12. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:46  
13. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:47  
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:48  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:50  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:52  
17. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:55  
18. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:02  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:06  
20. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:07  
21. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:09  
22. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 15:11  
22. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:11  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:15  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:19  *****
26. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:23  
27. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:26  
28. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 15:32  
29. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 15:33  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:34  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:35  
32. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:37  
33. go straight Austria OCFF 15:38  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:38  
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:39  
36. color Switzerland converter 15:44  
37. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 15:45  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:51  
39. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:57  *****
40. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:03  
41. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:11  
42. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:14  
42. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:14  
44. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 16:15  
45. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 16:17  
46. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:19  *****
46. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 16:19  
48. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:20  
49. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 16:27  
50. too fast! France theteam 16:33  
51. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:37  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 16:39  *****
53. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:42  
53. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:42  
53. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 16:42  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:44  
57. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:45  
58. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 16:48  
59. Lillen Sweden GMOK 16:49  *****
59. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:49  
59. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:49  
62. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 16:50  
63. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:51  
64. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:54  
64. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:54  
66. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 16:56  *****
67. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:59  *****
68. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:01  
68. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:01  *****
70. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:03  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:04  *****
71. Ben Sand France viking 17:04  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:06  
74. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:07  
74. AvAvAv Denmark Vendelboerne 17:07  
76. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 17:08  
76. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  
78. Sylvain Emo France COBS 17:11  
79. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 17:16  
79. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:16  
81. Orientaman Spain ALCON 17:19  
81. JH Finland MS Parma 17:19  
83. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:22  *****
84. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 17:23  
85. jeb France VSO 17:28  *****
86. Trying Sweden 17:32  
87. jean France VSO 17:35  
88. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:43  
89. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 17:51  
90. Korik Ukraine 17:52  
91. Mikko Finland 17:56  
92. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:04  *****
93. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:06  
94. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 18:18  
95. achwel Finland hiisirasti 18:21  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:32  
97. lluis94 Catalonia COC 18:40  
98. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 18:41  
99. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:44  
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:45  
101. Jobu New Zealand OHV 18:48  
102. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:58  
103. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:06  *****
104. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:08  
105. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 19:10  
106. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:22  *****
107. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:24  *****
108. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 19:44  *****
109. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:49  
110. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 20:14  
110. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 20:14  *****
112. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:24  *****
113. DJcoco France orient express 42 20:38  *****
114. danirolz Spain Godih 20:41  *****
115. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 21:01  *****
116. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:03  *****
117. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 21:10  *****
118. Gosha18 France VHSO 21:18  
119. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 21:30  *****
120. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 21:57  
121. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:29  *****
122. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 22:45  
123. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 23:00  
124. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 23:06  *****
125. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 23:18  
126. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 23:51  
127. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:53  
128. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 24:06  *****
129. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:17  
130. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:24  *****
131. faure gwenael France VSO 24:27  *****
132. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 24:32  
133. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:38  *****
133. querem France orientalp 24:38  *****
135. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:44  
136. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 25:19  
137. Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK 25:31  
138. Linus Sweden 25:50  *****
139. Soetiss Sweden OK Renen 25:53  
140. EivindH Papua New Guinea Nydalens SK 26:01  
141. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:08  
142. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 26:23  
143. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:10  *****
144. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 27:36  *****
145. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 28:00  
146. kellspants Wales SBOC 28:17  
147. SunQen Sweden Tullinge SK 29:32  
148. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 29:39  
149. Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno 30:55  *****
150. jamesmili France asope 32:50  
151. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 34:12  
152. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 34:24  *****
153. Lostin Wood Burkina Faso Bambu fighters 36:57  
153. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 36:57  
155. running-granny Liechtenstein away from map 42:11  
156. sopp Norway 47:17  
157. Mike3 Israel Mikes 70:53  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  *****
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Eikka Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf