Catching Features

[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7

Open:07:00 Jul 20 2010
Close:07:00 Aug 01 2010
Map:/rnd-1arh16o16oislv9lbq0133rr4k1o2srrfsoq5k/events/Shawmutstone/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Open again. No wall in play this time (hopefully)...
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

100 official (+26 reruns) 10 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 32:42  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 32:59  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 33:03  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:10  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:11  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:14  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 33:15  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:33  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:35  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:01  *****
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:15  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:25  *****
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:30  
13. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 34:30  
15. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:38  *****
16. Ljung Sweden IKHP 34:40  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:40  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:56  
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:08  *****
20. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 35:16  
21. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 35:43  
22. ittam Sweden IKHP 35:48  
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:50  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:07  *****
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 36:16  
26. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:17  *****
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:20  
28. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:22  
29. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:23  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 36:26  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 36:30  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:41  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 36:48  *****
34. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 36:50  
35. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:03  
35. MH Norway NTNUI 37:03  
37. OBT France KLS 37:16  *****
38. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 37:18  *****
39. jeb France VSO 37:27  *****
40. Trying Sweden 37:29  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 37:30  
42. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 38:12  
43. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 38:17  
44. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 38:18  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 38:20  *****
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:27  
47. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:43  
48. JH Finland MS Parma 39:12  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:50  
50. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 39:54  
51. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 39:57  
52. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 40:03  
53. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 40:27  
54. Tof France Annecy SO 40:40  
55. Ged Ireland 3ROC 40:55  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 41:09  
57. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:17  
58. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 41:25  
59. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 41:35  
60. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 41:55  
61. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 42:17  
62. KampfWurst84 Germany 42:38  *****
63. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 43:31  
64. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 43:58  
65. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 44:24  *****
66. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 45:11  
67. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 45:16  
68. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 45:33  
69. Storesandgubben Norway Express 46:35  *****
70. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 47:19  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 47:49  
72. Freddie Sweden 49:03  
73. Davve Latvia IKHP 50:33  
74. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 51:12  
75. Niclas Sjögren Sweden JOK 51:44  
76. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 55:26  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:13  
78. Linus Sweden 62:06  
79. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 63:52  *****
80. Bu² France VSO 64:40  
81. faure gwenael France VSO 66:30  *****
82. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 69:59  
83. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 83:35  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Oeil de Lynx France VSO dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf