Catching Features

[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult

Open:07:00 Nov 13 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 20 2010
Map:/TourMedel/events/TourMedel/day1/Tour.course
Created by:Hallmen
Description:Stage 12 in OL4an tour. The map is traced by Olof Sandgren, converted by me and testrun by Daniels. WT ~ 23
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

138 official (+73 reruns) 25 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:57  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:21  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:38  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:41  *****
4. OBT France JOG 23:41  *****
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:47  *****
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 23:56  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:58  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:09  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:28  *****
11. pekkaP Finland OKL 24:31  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:34  *****
13. Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC 24:36  *****
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:50  
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:55  
16. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:59  *****
17. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 25:00  
18. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:01  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:20  
20. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:40  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:49  
21. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:49  
23. Jukkis Finland Classico 25:59  *****
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:02  *****
25. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:08  
26. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 26:13  
27. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:28  
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:31  *****
29. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:34  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:36  
31. R Anderson Canada GMOK 26:37  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:42  *****
33. too fast! France theteam 26:51  
34. color Switzerland converter 26:54  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:56  *****
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:02  *****
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:10  *****
38. MH Denmark NTNUI 27:33  *****
39. Aakoo Finland 27:44  
40. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:52  
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:20  
42. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:25  
43. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:29  *****
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:32  *****
45. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 28:33  *****
46. Klll Denmark neXus OK 28:37  *****
47. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:09  *****
48. Ben Sand France viking 29:19  
49. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 29:21  *****
50. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:23  *****
51. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 29:29  
52. JH Finland MS Parma 29:38  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:49  
53. Val France Orient'alp 29:49  
55. Slowfox Sweden 30:00  
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:00  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:01  
58. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 30:23  *****
59. Jocke78 Sweden 30:56  
60. Moa Sweden Haninge SOK 31:28  
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:51  *****
62. jean France VSO 32:00  *****
63. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:05  *****
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 32:05  
65. Mala Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:07  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:40  
67. sepru Finland Lappeen Riento 32:53  
68. Korik Ukraine 33:20  
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:34  
69. go straight Austria OCFF 33:34  
71. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 34:04  
72. filipeks Poland wksw 34:10  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 34:28  
74. Klasse Sweden SOK 35:28  
75. Seba Switzerland Eksjö SOK 36:24  *****
76. Moren-o Spain ALCON 36:51  
77. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 37:04  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 37:36  *****
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:39  *****
80. Bu² France VSO 37:43  
81. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 38:14  
82. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 38:15  *****
83. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:27  *****
84. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 38:57  
85. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 39:11  *****
86. runit Canada GHO 39:17  
87. Sylvain Emo France COBS 39:29  
88. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 39:36  *****
89. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 39:41  
90. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 39:52  
91. agustincb Spain Calasparra 41:27  
92. jm France Bigorientation 6503 42:09  
93. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:16  *****
94. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 47:06  *****
95. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 47:27  *****
96. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:04  
97. Silvia Spain toledo-o 51:08  
98. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:14  *****
99. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 54:35  *****
99. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 54:35  
101. KODAY Spain IBON 55:02  *****
102. kri Sweden GVOC 55:13  
103. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 56:26  *****
104. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 60:26  
105. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 66:37  
106. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 68:15  
107. MariusD Lithuania 70:14  
108. faure gwenael France VSO 72:16  *****
109. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 73:30  *****
110. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 82:10  
111. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 89:57  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Christina P Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf