Catching Features

Gyraulus

Open:07:00 Aug 06 2010
Close:07:00 Aug 21 2010
Map:/openhilltop_3_b/events/Gyraulus/day1/Gyraulus.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

86 official (+12 reruns) 2 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:56  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:17  *****
3. Korik Ukraine 13:29  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:11  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:12  
6. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 14:28  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:32  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:49  
9. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 14:59  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:00  
11. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 15:03  
12. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:10  
13. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:11  
14. Ben Sand France viking 15:18  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:32  
16. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:34  
17. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:36  
18. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:37  
19. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 15:45  
20. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:46  *****
21. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:48  
22. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 15:58  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:07  
24. Moa Sweden SNO 16:08  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:14  
26. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:20  
26. Sami Norway Freidig 16:20  *****
28. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:21  *****
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:25  
30. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:30  
31. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:35  
32. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 16:43  
33. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:49  *****
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:49  
35. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 16:56  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 16:59  
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:12  
38. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 17:15  
39. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:28  *****
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:29  
40. Tof France Annecy SO 17:29  
42. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:38  
43. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:14  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:29  
44. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:29  
46. Flynn New Zealand North West 18:47  
47. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 18:52  *****
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:15  *****
49. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:05  *****
50. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 20:34  
50. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:34  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:13  
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:16  
54. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:48  
55. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 24:07  
56. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:41  
57. jean France VSO 26:52  
58. Ludo France Brest'O 28:44  
59. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 28:45  
60. Gosha18 France VHSO 34:05  
61. Bu² France VSO 37:34  
62. Linus Sweden 44:52  *****
63. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:52  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf